Reef Club Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Reef Club Casino

نُشر
آخر تحديث
آخر مراجعة
تم التحقق

Global · Est. 2002

تعكس تقييمات اللاعبين أصوات المجتمع المعتمدة؛ الدرجات التحريرية مستقلة.

درجة التحرير N/A/10 تقييم اللاعبين 5.3/10 (0 reviews) ترتيب الكازينو 5.3

حقائق المراجعة

بيانات المشغّل الرئيسية تم التحقق منها مقابل المصادر الرسمية. المصادر والمراجع

تأسس
2002
المشغّل / المالك
Cassava Enterprises Ltd.
مزوّدو الألعاب
888 Gaming
طرق الإيداع
MasterCard , Neteller , PayPal , Paysafecard , Ukash , instaDebit , Visa , Entropay , Przelewy24 , iDEAL , Sofort , Nordea
طرق السحب
Bank Wire Transfer , Cheque , Kalibra Card , Neteller , PayPal , Postepay , Visa , Entropay , QIWI , Wire Transfer , Bank Draft , MasterCard
العملات
Euros, British pounds sterling, US dollars
البلدان المدعومة
زيارة موقع المشغّل

ملخص الاختبارات

فحوصات عملية أجراها الفريق التحريري خلال أحدث دورة مراجعة لدينا.

  • تم اختبار التسجيل
  • تم التحقق من المكافأة
  • تم فحص طرق الدفع
  • تمت مراجعة النسخة المحمولة
  • تم تقييم دعم العملاء
  • تم التقاط لقطات الشاشة

اللعب المسؤول

للبالغين فقط (18+). القمار ينطوي على مخاطر. ضع حدودًا، ولا تلاحق الخسائر أبدًا، واطلب المساعدة إذا توقف اللعب عن كونه ممتعًا. اللعب المسؤول.

Top Game Providers

888 Gaming

Deposit Methods

MasterCard , Neteller , PayPal , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Cheque , Kalibra Card , Neteller

Pros

  • Extensive variety of games by CryptoLogic
  • Offers live casino with baccarat, blackjack, and roulette
  • Operated by 888 Holdings
  • Holds a license from Gibraltar
  • Round-the-clock assistance via live chat, email, and toll-free phone in the UK and Canada
  • Protected using RSA encryption technology
  • Certified for fairness by eCogra

Cons

  • Players from outside the UK or Canada face international charges.

Casino Metadata

Game Providers
Deposit Methods
MasterCard Neteller PayPal Paysafecard Ukash instaDebit Visa Entropay Przelewy24 iDEAL Sofort Nordea POLi Giropay Abaqoos Boleto eKonto SEB Bank Lobanet Multibanco Diners Club International Fast Bank Transfer DineroMail FundSend QIWI Skrill Kalibra Card Postepay EPS UseMyFunds BankLink AstroPay Card Wire Transfer Direct Bank Transfer WebMoney Yandex Money PayU iDebit
Withdrawal Methods
Bank Wire Transfer Cheque Kalibra Card Neteller PayPal Postepay Visa Entropay QIWI Wire Transfer Bank Draft MasterCard EPS WebMoney iDebit
Currencies
Euros British pounds sterling US dollars
Support Languages
English German
Last Updated
٣ يوليو ٢٠٢٦

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Although their selection of games is great, what makes Reef Club Casino truly exceptional is the quality of their support. Players will have no problems getting the answers they need with Reef Club Casino's 24/7 service team. Use the integrated live chat service to get in touch with an online representative in a matter of seconds. If you'd prefer, you can also email Reef Club Casino using the appropriate listed email address, or by contacting them via phone. UK and Canada residents may use the toll-free number; all others must use the tolled international number.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

While the impressive game selection at Reef Club Casino is certainly noteworthy, it is the outstanding quality of their support team that truly sets them apart. Players can effortlessly find the answers they need through Reef Club Casino's 24/7 service team. The integrated live chat service allows you to connect instantly with an online representative in just seconds. Alternatively, you can reach out via email using the listed contact address or get in touch over the phone. Residents of the UK and Canada benefit from a toll-free number, while international callers can contact them via a tolled number.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Reef Club Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Reef Club Casino holds licence(s) from: Gibraltar Regulatory Authority, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Reef Club Casino?

Extensive variety of games by CryptoLogic; Offers live casino with baccarat, blackjack, and roulette; Operated by 888 Holdings; Holds a license from Gibraltar; Round-the-clock assistance via live chat, email, and toll-free phone in the UK and Canada; Protected using RSA encryption technology; Certified for fairness by eCogra

What are the cons of Reef Club Casino?

Players from outside the UK or Canada face international charges.

How is customer support at Reef Club Casino?

Although their selection of games is great, what makes Reef Club Casino truly exceptional is the quality of their support. Players will have no problems getting the answers they need with Reef Club Casino's 24/7 service team. Use the integrated live chat service to get in touch with an online representative in a matter of seconds. If you'd prefer, you can also email Reef Club Casino using the appropriate listed email address, or by contacting them via phone. UK and Canada residents may use the toll-free number; all others must use the tolled international number.

لقطات الشاشة والأدلة

توثيق بصري تم التقاطه أثناء عملية المراجعة العملية لدينا.

StallCation
StallCation صورة التُقطت أثناء عملية مراجعة Casino House Group لدينا.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.3 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like