Winstoria Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Winstoria Casino

Objavljeno
Zadnje ažuriranje
Zadnja recenzija
Provjereno

Global · Est. 2022

Ocjene igrača odražavaju odobrene glasove zajednice; urednički rezultati su neovisni.

Urednički rezultat N/A/10 Ocjena igrača 6.9/10 (0 reviews) Rang kasina 6.9

Činjenice recenzije

Ključni podaci operatera provjereni prema službenim izvorima. Izvori i reference

Osnovano
2022
Operater / vlasnik
Altacore N.V.
Načini uplate
Visa , MasterCard , MiFinity , Bank Wire Transfer , Neosurf , Skrill , EPS , Rapid Transfer , Paysafecard , Dogecoin , Tether , Bitcoin
Načini isplate
MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill , Visa , Rapid Transfer , Ethereum , Tether , Bitcoin , Dogecoin , Litecoin , TRON
Valute
Australian dollars, Canadian dollars, Euros, Norwegian kroner, Russian rubles, Litecoin, Bitcoin, Ethereum, Polish zlotys, Brazilian reals, New Zealand dollars
Podržane zemlje
Pogledajte web stranicu operatera

Sažetak testiranja

Praktične provjere koje je Urednički tim proveo tijekom posljednjeg ciklusa recenzije.

  • Registracija testirana
  • Bonus provjeren
  • Načini plaćanja provjereni
  • Mobilna verzija pregledana
  • Korisnička podrška ocijenjena
  • Snimke zaslona snimljene

Odgovorno igranje

Samo 18+. Kockanje uključuje rizik. Postavite ograničenja, nikada ne jurite za gubicima i potražite pomoć ako igranje prestane biti zabavno. Odgovorno igranje.

Top Game Providers

Pragmatic Play , Play'n GO , NetEnt , Nolimit City

Deposit Methods

Visa , MasterCard , MiFinity , Bank Wire Transfer

Withdrawal

MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill , Visa

Pros

  • Hosts leading software developers
  • Round-the-clock customer service
  • Safe transaction methods
  • Optimized for mobile devices

Cons

  • Restricted access in several countries

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who has any questions can contact the casino through their live chat facility which is one of the easiest and quickest ways. Customer support agents are available around the clock and they aim to reply within 10 seconds however, during busy intervals this could be longer. 24/7 support is also available through email if anyone wants further assistance.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Players seeking assistance can conveniently reach out to the casino through its live chat feature, renowned for being both effortless and swift. Dedicated customer support agents are on hand 24/7, striving to respond within 10 seconds, though response times may vary during peak periods. Additionally, round-the-clock support is accessible via email for those requiring more comprehensive help.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Winstoria Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Winstoria Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Winstoria Casino?

Hosts leading software developers; Round-the-clock customer service; Safe transaction methods; Optimized for mobile devices

What are the cons of Winstoria Casino?

Restricted access in several countries

How is customer support at Winstoria Casino?

Anyone who has any questions can contact the casino through their live chat facility which is one of the easiest and quickest ways. Customer support agents are available around the clock and they aim to reply within 10 seconds however, during busy intervals this could be longer. 24/7 support is also available through email if anyone wants further assistance.

Snimke zaslona i dokazi

Vizualna dokumentacija snimljena tijekom našeg praktičnog procesa recenzije.

hero background
hero background Slika snimljena tijekom našeg procesa recenzije Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Slika snimljena tijekom našeg procesa recenzije Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 6.9 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like