Betzino Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Betzino Casino

Pubblicato
Ultimo aggiornamento
Ultima revisione
Verificato

Global · Est. 2020

Le valutazioni dei giocatori riflettono i voti approvati della community; i punteggi editoriali sono indipendenti.

Punteggio editoriale N/A/10 Valutazione giocatori 5.0/10 (0 reviews) Classifica casino 5

Dati della recensione

Dati chiave dell'operatore verificati rispetto a fonti ufficiali. Fonti e riferimenti

Fondato
2020
Operatore / proprietario
Purple Bay B.V.
Metodi di deposito
Visa , MasterCard , Jeton , Payz , Interac , Bitcoin , Bank Wire Transfer
Metodi di prelievo
Visa , MasterCard , Payz , Bank Wire Transfer , Bitcoin , Interac
Valute
Euros, Bitcoin, Ethereum
Paesi supportati
Vai al sito dell'operatore

Riepilogo dei test

Controlli pratici completati dal Team editoriale durante l'ultimo ciclo di revisione.

  • Registrazione testata
  • Bonus verificato
  • Metodi di pagamento verificati
  • Versione mobile revisionata
  • Assistenza clienti valutata
  • Screenshot acquisiti

Gioco responsabile

Solo 18+. Il gioco d'azzardo comporta rischi. Imposta limiti, non inseguire mai le perdite e chiedi aiuto se il gioco smette di essere divertente. Gioco responsabile.

Top Game Providers

Pragmatic Play , Evolution Gaming , Play'n GO , Yggdrasil Gaming

Deposit Methods

Visa , MasterCard , Jeton , Payz

Withdrawal

Visa , MasterCard , Payz , Bank Wire Transfer

Pros

  • Hosts top-tier software providers
  • Quick transaction processes
  • Live chat support accessible
  • Games compatible with mobile devices

Cons

  • Restricted live chat availability from 10:00 to 23:00

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team using their live chat facility which is open between the hours of 10:00 - 23:00. However, players can also email the casino should they need further assistance.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For those seeking help and support, the casino provides a dedicated customer support team accessible through a live chat service, available from 10:00 to 23:00. Additionally, for further assistance, players can reach out via email.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Betzino Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Betzino Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Betzino Casino?

Hosts top-tier software providers; Quick transaction processes; Live chat support accessible; Games compatible with mobile devices

What are the cons of Betzino Casino?

Restricted live chat availability from 10:00 to 23:00

How is customer support at Betzino Casino?

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team using their live chat facility which is open between the hours of 10:00 - 23:00. However, players can also email the casino should they need further assistance.

Screenshot e prove

Documentazione visiva acquisita durante il nostro processo di revisione pratica.

hero background
hero background Immagine acquisita durante il nostro processo di revisione di Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Immagine acquisita durante il nostro processo di revisione di Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like