Casino Winner logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Casino Winner

Pubblicato
Ultimo aggiornamento
Ultima revisione
Verificato

Global · Est. 2009

Le valutazioni dei giocatori riflettono i voti approvati della community; i punteggi editoriali sono indipendenti.

Punteggio editoriale N/A/10 Valutazione giocatori 6.2/10 (0 reviews) Classifica casino 6.2

Dati della recensione

Dati chiave dell'operatore verificati rispetto a fonti ufficiali. Fonti e riferimenti

Fondato
2009
Operatore / proprietario
Corona Ltd Casinos
Metodi di prelievo
Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Visa , Skrill , Trustly
Valute
Euros
Paesi supportati
Vai al sito dell'operatore

Riepilogo dei test

Controlli pratici completati dal Team editoriale durante l'ultimo ciclo di revisione.

  • Registrazione testata
  • Bonus verificato
  • Metodi di pagamento verificati
  • Versione mobile revisionata
  • Assistenza clienti valutata
  • Screenshot acquisiti

Gioco responsabile

Solo 18+. Il gioco d'azzardo comporta rischi. Imposta limiti, non inseguire mai le perdite e chiedi aiuto se il gioco smette di essere divertente. Gioco responsabile.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , NeoGames , Evolution Gaming

Deposit Methods

MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Visa , Skrill

Pros

  • Withdrawals processed within 24 hours
  • Mobile version adaptability
  • Secure with SSL technology
  • Verified fair by TST

Cons

  • More ways to deposit than to withdraw
  • Customer support hours are 9 am to midnight; live chat starts at 11 am

Casino Metadata

Currencies
Euros
Support Languages
English Finnish
Last Updated
3 luglio 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Support works from 9am till midnight and it's available via mail, phone and chat. However, the chat working hours are between 11am and midnight.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

The casino offers customer support from 9 AM to midnight through email, phone, and chat. It's important to note, though, that chat services are available only between 11 AM and midnight.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Casino Winner licensed and safe to play at?

Casino Winner holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Casino Winner?

Withdrawals processed within 24 hours; Mobile version adaptability; Secure with SSL technology; Verified fair by TST

What are the cons of Casino Winner?

More ways to deposit than to withdraw; Customer support hours are 9 am to midnight; live chat starts at 11 am

How is customer support at Casino Winner?

Support works from 9am till midnight and it's available via mail, phone and chat. However, the chat working hours are between 11am and midnight.

Screenshot e prove

Documentazione visiva acquisita durante il nostro processo di revisione pratica.

StallCation
StallCation Immagine acquisita durante il nostro processo di revisione di Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 6.2 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like