Coinplay Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Coinplay Casino

Publisert
Sist oppdatert
Sist vurdert
Verifisert

Global · Est. 2022

Spillervurderinger gjenspeiler godkjente fellesskapsstemmer; redaksjonelle poeng er uavhengige.

Redaksjonspoeng N/A/10 Spillervurdering 8.2/10 (0 reviews) Casino-rangering 5.9

Vurderingsfakta

Viktige operatørdata verifisert mot offisielle kilder. Kilder og referanser

Etablert
2022
Operatør / eier
Envision Digital N.V.
Innskuddsmetoder
Bitcoin , Bitcoin Cash , Ethereum , Tether , Litecoin , Ripple , TRON , Binance , Monero , Dash , Dogecoin , MasterCard
Uttaksmetoder
Bitcoin , Bitcoin Cash , Ethereum , Tether , Litecoin , Ripple , TRON , Binance , Monero , Cardano , Zcash , Dai
Valutaer
ADA, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Litecoin, Ripple, Tether, TRON, Ethereum, Binance Coin, Dash, Dogecoin
Støttede land
Se operatørens nettsted

Testsammendrag

Praktiske sjekker utført av redaksjonsteamet i siste vurderingssyklus.

  • Registrering testet
  • Bonus verifisert
  • Betalingsmetoder sjekket
  • Mobilversjon vurdert
  • Kundestøtte vurdert
  • Skjermbilder tatt

Ansvarlig spilling

Kun 18+. Gambling innebærer risiko. Sett grenser, aldri jakt på tap, og søk hjelp hvis spilling slutter å være morsomt. Ansvarlig spilling.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , Mancala Gaming , SmartSoft Gaming , High5Games

Deposit Methods

Bitcoin , Bitcoin Cash , Ethereum , Tether

Withdrawal

Bitcoin , Bitcoin Cash , Ethereum , Tether

Pros

  • Accepts digital currencies
  • Crypto buying available directly
  • Round-the-clock chat support
  • Games optimized for mobile use

Cons

  • Lacks support for traditional currencies

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Withdrawal Methods
Bitcoin Bitcoin Cash Ethereum Tether Litecoin Ripple TRON Binance Monero Cardano Zcash Dai USD Coin Dash Dogecoin
Currencies
ADA Bitcoin Bitcoin Cash Litecoin Ripple Tether TRON Ethereum Binance Coin Dash Dogecoin
Support Languages
English Albanian Azerbaijani Arabic Bulgarian Portuguese Chinese Croatian Czech Estonian French Finnish Georgian German Greek Hebrew Hindi Hungarian Indonesian Italian Swedish Spanish Slovak Serbian Thai Vietnamese Ukrainian Turkish Norwegian Lithuanian Latvian Korean Japanese Malaysian Polish Russian
Last Updated
3. juli 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team. One of the best ways to get help is through their live chat facility, which is open 24/7. Players can email the casino or check out the FAQ section if they need additional support. The casino is also available through several social media platforms, including Twitter, Instagram and YouTube.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For those seeking assistance, reaching out to the casino's customer support team is straightforward and efficient. The most effective method is their live chat service, accessible around the clock, ensuring you receive help whenever you need it. Additionally, players can communicate with the casino via email or explore the comprehensive FAQ section for further support. The casino also maintains an active presence on social media, including platforms like Twitter, Instagram, and YouTube, providing multiple channels for engagement and assistance.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Coinplay Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Coinplay Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Coinplay Casino?

Accepts digital currencies; Crypto buying available directly; Round-the-clock chat support; Games optimized for mobile use

What are the cons of Coinplay Casino?

Lacks support for traditional currencies

How is customer support at Coinplay Casino?

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team. One of the best ways to get help is through their live chat facility, which is open 24/7. Players can email the casino or check out the FAQ section if they need additional support. The casino is also available through several social media platforms, including Twitter, Instagram and YouTube.

Skjermbilder og dokumentasjon

Visuell dokumentasjon fanget under vår praktiske vurderingsprosess.

hero background
hero background Bilde tatt under vår vurderingsprosess for Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Bilde tatt under vår vurderingsprosess for Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 8.2 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like