Crazy Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Crazy Casino

Publisert
Sist oppdatert
Sist vurdert
Verifisert

Global · Est. 2015

Spillervurderinger gjenspeiler godkjente fellesskapsstemmer; redaksjonelle poeng er uavhengige.

Redaksjonspoeng N/A/10 Spillervurdering 1.5/10 (0 reviews) Casino-rangering 1.5

Vurderingsfakta

Viktige operatørdata verifisert mot offisielle kilder. Kilder og referanser

Etablert
2015
Operatør / eier
Game Tech Group N.V.
Innskuddsmetoder
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Postepay , Visa , Sofort , Giropay , Skrill , Bitcoin
Uttaksmetoder
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill , Bitcoin
Valutaer
Australian dollars, Canadian dollars, Euros, British pounds sterling, Russian rubles, US dollars, South African Rand, Bitcoin
Støttede land
Se operatørens nettsted

Testsammendrag

Praktiske sjekker utført av redaksjonsteamet i siste vurderingssyklus.

  • Registrering testet
  • Bonus verifisert
  • Betalingsmetoder sjekket
  • Mobilversjon vurdert
  • Kundestøtte vurdert
  • Skjermbilder tatt

Ansvarlig spilling

Kun 18+. Gambling innebærer risiko. Sett grenser, aldri jakt på tap, og søk hjelp hvis spilling slutter å være morsomt. Ansvarlig spilling.

Top Game Providers

Betsoft , Nyx Interactive , NextGen Gaming , 1x2Games

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill

Pros

  • Leading software partners
  • Optimized for mobile use
  • 24/7 live chat support
  • GLI-verified games

Cons

  • A restricted range of progressive slot games

Casino Metadata

Currencies
Australian dollars Canadian dollars Euros British pounds sterling Russian rubles US dollars South African Rand Bitcoin
Support Languages
Danish English Finnish German Italian Norwegian Spanish French Russian
Last Updated
3. juli 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Live chat is open 24/7, so players can freely ask the friendly customer support service about any problems they might be experiencing at the casino at any time of the day. Players can also reach the support team via an online submit form, email and phone, which is available from 09:00 to 22:00 GMT. Moreover, there is a substantial FAQ section where players can find various previously answered questions.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Live chat support is available around the clock, ensuring that players can contact the amicable customer service team at any time for assistance with any issues they may encounter at the casino. Additionally, players have the option to reach out to the support team through an online submission form, email, or by phone, with phone support accessible from 09:00 to 22:00 GMT. Furthermore, the comprehensive FAQ section provides a wealth of previously addressed questions and answers to help players find solutions independently.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Crazy Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Crazy Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Crazy Casino?

Leading software partners; Optimized for mobile use; 24/7 live chat support; GLI-verified games

What are the cons of Crazy Casino?

A restricted range of progressive slot games

How is customer support at Crazy Casino?

Live chat is open 24/7, so players can freely ask the friendly customer support service about any problems they might be experiencing at the casino at any time of the day. Players can also reach the support team via an online submit form, email and phone, which is available from 09:00 to 22:00 GMT. Moreover, there is a substantial FAQ section where players can find various previously answered questions.

Skjermbilder og dokumentasjon

Visuell dokumentasjon fanget under vår praktiske vurderingsprosess.

StallCation
StallCation Bilde tatt under vår vurderingsprosess for Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 1.5 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like