BingoSpirit Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

BingoSpirit Casino

Opublikowano
Ostatnia aktualizacja
Ostatnia recenzja
Zweryfikowano

Global · Est. 2004

Oceny graczy odzwierciedlają zatwierdzone głosy społeczności; wyniki redakcyjne są niezależne.

Wynik redakcyjny N/A/10 Ocena graczy 9.0/10 (0 reviews) Ranking kasyna 9

Fakty recenzji

Kluczowe dane operatora zweryfikowane w oparciu o oficjalne źródła. Źródła i odniesienia

Założono
2004
Operator / właściciel
Palau Holdings N.V.
Metody wpłat
MasterCard , Neteller , Ukash , Visa , iPoint , Skrill , Bitcoin , Local Bank Transfer , Dogecoin , Ethereum , Litecoin , Tether
Metody wypłat
Neteller , Ukash , Visa , Skrill , Bitcoin , Bank Wire Transfer , Dogecoin , Ethereum , Litecoin , Tether
Waluty
Euros, British pounds sterling, US dollars, Bitcoin, Dogecoin, Ethereum, Litecoin, Tether
Obsługiwane kraje
Zobacz stronę operatora

Podsumowanie testów

Testy praktyczne przeprowadzone przez Zespół Redakcyjny w ostatnim cyklu recenzji.

  • Rejestracja przetestowana
  • Bonus zweryfikowany
  • Metody płatności sprawdzone
  • Wersja mobilna sprawdzona
  • Obsługa klienta oceniona
  • Zrzuty ekranu wykonane

Odpowiedzialna gra

Tylko 18+. Hazard wiąże się z ryzykiem. Ustal limity, nigdy nie gon za stratami i szukaj pomocy, gdy gra przestaje sprawiać przyjemność. Odpowiedzialna gra.

Top Game Providers

Rival , Betsoft , Saucify (BetOnSoft) , Vista Gaming

Deposit Methods

MasterCard , Neteller , Ukash , Visa

Withdrawal

Neteller , Ukash , Visa , Skrill

Pros

  • Instant play is possible
  • Option for mobile play
  • 24/7 live chat support available
  • SSL encryption secures the site
  • GPWA Seal of Approval for software

Cons

  • Numerous countries restricted from access
  • Absence of live dealer games

Casino Metadata

Currencies
Euros British pounds sterling US dollars Bitcoin Dogecoin Ethereum Litecoin Tether
Support Languages
English
Last Updated
3 lipca 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

There is a special FAQ section where players can find answers to previously asked questions. In addition, players can reach the customer support team should they have questions that haven't been answered before. This can be done through help tickets, email and live chat, which is open 24/7.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

The casino provides a comprehensive FAQ section that addresses previously asked questions, ensuring players can find quick answers with ease. Should additional inquiries arise, players have the option to connect with the dedicated customer support team. This can be accomplished via help tickets, email, or the 24/7 live chat service, ensuring assistance is always available.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is BingoSpirit Casino licensed and safe to play at?

BingoSpirit Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of BingoSpirit Casino?

Instant play is possible; Option for mobile play; 24/7 live chat support available; SSL encryption secures the site; GPWA Seal of Approval for software

What are the cons of BingoSpirit Casino?

Numerous countries restricted from access; Absence of live dealer games

How is customer support at BingoSpirit Casino?

There is a special FAQ section where players can find answers to previously asked questions. In addition, players can reach the customer support team should they have questions that haven't been answered before. This can be done through help tickets, email and live chat, which is open 24/7.

Zrzuty ekranu i dowody

Dokumentacja wizualna zebrana podczas naszego praktycznego procesu recenzji.

StallCation
StallCation Obraz wykonany podczas naszego procesu recenzji Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 9.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like