Casino Dome logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Casino Dome

Opublikowano
Ostatnia aktualizacja
Ostatnia recenzja
Zweryfikowano

Global · Est. 2021

Oceny graczy odzwierciedlają zatwierdzone głosy społeczności; wyniki redakcyjne są niezależne.

Wynik redakcyjny N/A/10 Ocena graczy 6.7/10 (0 reviews) Ranking kasyna 6.7

Fakty recenzji

Kluczowe dane operatora zweryfikowane w oparciu o oficjalne źródła. Źródła i odniesienia

Założono
2021
Operator / właściciel
Genesis Global Limited
Metody wpłat
Visa , Maestro , MasterCard , Apple Pay , Paysafecard , Skrill , Neteller , Payz , MuchBetter , Neosurf , eZeeWallet , Interac
Metody wypłat
Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , Apple Pay , Skrill , Neteller , Payz , Bank Wire Transfer , MuchBetter , Neosurf , eZeeWallet , Interac
Waluty
British pounds sterling, Bahraini dinars, Bulgarian leva, Canadian dollars, Chinese yuan, Croatian kunas, Czech Republic korunas, Danish krone, Euros, Georgian laris, Indian rupees, Kuwaiti dinars, Mexican pesos, New Zealand dollars, Nigerian nairas, Norwegian kroner, Peruvian nuevos soles, Polish zlotys, Qatari rials, Romanian lei, Russian rubles, Saudi riyals, South African Rand, Turkish Lira, US dollars, UAE dirhams
Obsługiwane kraje
Zobacz stronę operatora

Podsumowanie testów

Testy praktyczne przeprowadzone przez Zespół Redakcyjny w ostatnim cyklu recenzji.

  • Rejestracja przetestowana
  • Bonus zweryfikowany
  • Metody płatności sprawdzone
  • Wersja mobilna sprawdzona
  • Obsługa klienta oceniona
  • Zrzuty ekranu wykonane

Odpowiedzialna gra

Tylko 18+. Hazard wiąże się z ryzykiem. Ustal limity, nigdy nie gon za stratami i szukaj pomocy, gdy gra przestaje sprawiać przyjemność. Odpowiedzialna gra.

Top Game Providers

Gamomat , Skywind Group , Wazdan , Relax Gaming

Deposit Methods

Visa , Maestro , MasterCard , Apple Pay

Withdrawal

Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , Apple Pay

Pros

  • Partners with leading software providers
  • Multiple banking methods available
  • 24/7 customer service via live chat
  • Compatible with mobile devices
  • UKGC licensed casino

Cons

  • Restrictions apply to multiple countries

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Visa Maestro MasterCard Apple Pay Paysafecard Skrill Neteller Payz MuchBetter Neosurf eZeeWallet Interac AstroPay Card iDebit instaDebit Jeton Trustly American Express Diners Club International Rapid Transfer Sofort MiFinity
Currencies
British pounds sterling Bahraini dinars Bulgarian leva Canadian dollars Chinese yuan Croatian kunas Czech Republic korunas Danish krone Euros Georgian laris Indian rupees Kuwaiti dinars Mexican pesos New Zealand dollars Nigerian nairas Norwegian kroner Peruvian nuevos soles Polish zlotys Qatari rials Romanian lei Russian rubles Saudi riyals South African Rand Turkish Lira US dollars UAE dirhams
Support Languages
English German Finnish Norwegian
Last Updated
3 lipca 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team. There are a number of different ways to but the quickest way is through their live chat facility which is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Players can also reach out to the casino over the telephone, through email or they have an online contact form for matters that aren’t so urgent.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For those in search of assistance, the casino offers a responsive customer support team available to address your needs. The most efficient method is through their live chat service, accessible 24/7 for immediate resolutions. Additionally, players have the option to connect via telephone or email, and an online contact form is available for less urgent inquiries.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Casino Dome licensed and safe to play at?

Casino Dome holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Casino Dome?

Partners with leading software providers; Multiple banking methods available; 24/7 customer service via live chat; Compatible with mobile devices; UKGC licensed casino

What are the cons of Casino Dome?

Restrictions apply to multiple countries

How is customer support at Casino Dome?

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team. There are a number of different ways to but the quickest way is through their live chat facility which is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Players can also reach out to the casino over the telephone, through email or they have an online contact form for matters that aren’t so urgent.

Zrzuty ekranu i dowody

Dokumentacja wizualna zebrana podczas naszego praktycznego procesu recenzji.

hero background
hero background Obraz wykonany podczas naszego procesu recenzji Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Obraz wykonany podczas naszego procesu recenzji Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 6.7 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like