Conquer Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Conquer Casino

Opublikowano
Ostatnia aktualizacja
Ostatnia recenzja
Zweryfikowano

Global · Est. 2014

Oceny graczy odzwierciedlają zatwierdzone głosy społeczności; wyniki redakcyjne są niezależne.

Wynik redakcyjny N/A/10 Ocena graczy 7.4/10 (0 reviews) Ranking kasyna 7.6

Fakty recenzji

Kluczowe dane operatora zweryfikowane w oparciu o oficjalne źródła. Źródła i odniesienia

Założono
2014
Operator / właściciel
ProgressPlay Limited
Metody wpłat
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , instaDebit , Visa , iDEAL , Sofort , Giropay , Euteller , Fast Bank Transfer , QIWI
Metody wypłat
Bank Wire Transfer , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Visa , Skrill , Paysafe Card , Fast Bank Transfer , Trustly , Euteller , QIWI , WebMoney
Waluty
Australian dollars, Canadian dollars, Euros, British pounds sterling, Norwegian kroner, New Zealand dollars, US dollars
Obsługiwane kraje
Zobacz stronę operatora

Podsumowanie testów

Testy praktyczne przeprowadzone przez Zespół Redakcyjny w ostatnim cyklu recenzji.

  • Rejestracja przetestowana
  • Bonus zweryfikowany
  • Metody płatności sprawdzone
  • Wersja mobilna sprawdzona
  • Obsługa klienta oceniona
  • Zrzuty ekranu wykonane

Odpowiedzialna gra

Tylko 18+. Hazard wiąże się z ryzykiem. Ustal limity, nigdy nie gon za stratami i szukaj pomocy, gdy gra przestaje sprawiać przyjemność. Odpowiedzialna gra.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Nyx Interactive , NextGen Gaming

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller

Pros

  • Accessible on mobile devices
  • Option for self-exclusion
  • Support via live chat
  • Verified fair gameplay

Cons

  • Numerous country limitations

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Customer support services is available via live chat between 7 AM and 11 PM (GMT). Alternatively, players can email the support and get a prompt response.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

The casino offers customer support services through live chat from 7 AM to 11 PM (GMT), providing timely assistance during these hours. Alternatively, players can also reach out via email for a quick and efficient response.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Conquer Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Conquer Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Conquer Casino?

Accessible on mobile devices; Option for self-exclusion; Support via live chat; Verified fair gameplay

What are the cons of Conquer Casino?

Numerous country limitations

How is customer support at Conquer Casino?

Customer support services is available via live chat between 7 AM and 11 PM (GMT). Alternatively, players can email the support and get a prompt response.

Zrzuty ekranu i dowody

Dokumentacja wizualna zebrana podczas naszego praktycznego procesu recenzji.

StallCation
StallCation Obraz wykonany podczas naszego procesu recenzji Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 7.4 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like