Oxi Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Oxi Casino

Opublikowano
Ostatnia aktualizacja
Ostatnia recenzja
Zweryfikowano

Global · Est. 2022

Oceny graczy odzwierciedlają zatwierdzone głosy społeczności; wyniki redakcyjne są niezależne.

Wynik redakcyjny N/A/10 Ocena graczy 9.9/10 (0 reviews) Ranking kasyna 9.9

Fakty recenzji

Kluczowe dane operatora zweryfikowane w oparciu o oficjalne źródła. Źródła i odniesienia

Założono
2022
Operator / właściciel
Altacore N.V.
Metody wpłat
Visa , MasterCard , Sofort , CashtoCode , Neosurf , EPS , Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Skrill , Rapid Transfer , MiFinity , Paysafecard
Metody wypłat
Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Skrill , Rapid Transfer , MiFinity , Ripple , Bitcoin , Tether , Ethereum , Dogecoin , Litecoin , TRON
Waluty
Euros, Canadian dollars, Brazilian reals, New Zealand dollars, Australian dollars, Norwegian kroner
Obsługiwane kraje
Zobacz stronę operatora

Podsumowanie testów

Testy praktyczne przeprowadzone przez Zespół Redakcyjny w ostatnim cyklu recenzji.

  • Rejestracja przetestowana
  • Bonus zweryfikowany
  • Metody płatności sprawdzone
  • Wersja mobilna sprawdzona
  • Obsługa klienta oceniona
  • Zrzuty ekranu wykonane

Odpowiedzialna gra

Tylko 18+. Hazard wiąże się z ryzykiem. Ustal limity, nigdy nie gon za stratami i szukaj pomocy, gdy gra przestaje sprawiać przyjemność. Odpowiedzialna gra.

Top Game Providers

Yggdrasil Gaming , Pocket Games Soft , Patagonia Entertainment , Apollo Games

Deposit Methods

Visa , MasterCard , Sofort , CashtoCode

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Skrill , Rapid Transfer

Pros

  • Numerous top-tier software suppliers
  • Round-the-clock instant messaging assistance
  • Optimized for mobile devices
  • Telephone assistance available

Cons

  • Numerous limitations based on location

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team. One of the most convenient ways to get help is through their 24/7 live chat facility. A customer service agent will always be around to help, however, if players don’t want to chat they can email the casino instead. Any questions or issues can also be addressed over the phone, and calls are accepted between the hours of 10:00 to 20:00 GMT +3 except on weekends (Saturday, Sunday).

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For those seeking help and assistance, the casino's dedicated customer support team is readily available. The 24/7 live chat feature offers a seamless and immediate way to connect with a representative for prompt support. If players prefer an alternative method, they can also communicate via email. Additionally, any inquiries or issues can be resolved over the phone, with the support line open for calls from 10:00 to 20:00 GMT +3, Monday through Friday.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Oxi Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Oxi Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Oxi Casino?

Numerous top-tier software suppliers; Round-the-clock instant messaging assistance; Optimized for mobile devices; Telephone assistance available

What are the cons of Oxi Casino?

Numerous limitations based on location

How is customer support at Oxi Casino?

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team. One of the most convenient ways to get help is through their 24/7 live chat facility. A customer service agent will always be around to help, however, if players don’t want to chat they can email the casino instead. Any questions or issues can also be addressed over the phone, and calls are accepted between the hours of 10:00 to 20:00 GMT +3 except on weekends (Saturday, Sunday).

Zrzuty ekranu i dowody

Dokumentacja wizualna zebrana podczas naszego praktycznego procesu recenzji.

hero background
hero background Obraz wykonany podczas naszego procesu recenzji Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Obraz wykonany podczas naszego procesu recenzji Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 9.9 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like