Ruby Royal Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Ruby Royal Casino

Opublikowano
Ostatnia aktualizacja
Ostatnia recenzja
Zweryfikowano

Global · Est. 2000

Oceny graczy odzwierciedlają zatwierdzone głosy społeczności; wyniki redakcyjne są niezależne.

Wynik redakcyjny N/A/10 Ocena graczy 7.0/10 (0 reviews) Ranking kasyna 7

Fakty recenzji

Kluczowe dane operatora zweryfikowane w oparciu o oficjalne źródła. Źródła i odniesienia

Założono
2000
Operator / właściciel
Zobacz stronę operatora
Dostawcy gier
Rival
Metody wpłat
ClickandBuy , Payz , MasterCard , Neteller , Visa , iDEAL , Skrill
Metody wypłat
ClickandBuy , ECO Card , Neteller , Skrill
Waluty
Australian dollars, Euros, British pounds sterling, South African Rand, US dollars
Obsługiwane kraje
Zobacz stronę operatora

Podsumowanie testów

Testy praktyczne przeprowadzone przez Zespół Redakcyjny w ostatnim cyklu recenzji.

  • Rejestracja przetestowana
  • Bonus zweryfikowany
  • Metody płatności sprawdzone
  • Wersja mobilna sprawdzona
  • Obsługa klienta oceniona
  • Zrzuty ekranu wykonane

Odpowiedzialna gra

Tylko 18+. Hazard wiąże się z ryzykiem. Ustal limity, nigdy nie gon za stratami i szukaj pomocy, gdy gra przestaje sprawiać przyjemność. Odpowiedzialna gra.

Top Game Providers

Rival

Deposit Methods

ClickandBuy , Payz , MasterCard , Neteller

Withdrawal

ClickandBuy , ECO Card , Neteller , Skrill

Pros

  • Attractive bonuses
  • Round-the-clock assistance
  • Software supports various languages
  • Always available live chat

Cons

  • The growth of jackpots in progressives is often sluggish

Casino Metadata

Game Providers
Deposit Methods
ClickandBuy Payz MasterCard Neteller Visa iDEAL Skrill
Withdrawal Methods
ClickandBuy ECO Card Neteller Skrill
Currencies
Australian dollars Euros British pounds sterling South African Rand US dollars
Support Languages
English French
Last Updated
2 maja 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Ruby Royal Casino has all of the options that players could need. To better accommodate international players, for starters, the website is available in multiple languages. For those players who need to be connected directly with a representative of the casino for help, whether they're struggling with technological aspects of the casino like downloading, depositing or registering an account, or if they simply want additional information. Email support is offered as well as live chat. The chat is available right off the website so players don't need an account in order to get the help that they require. This can also be a great way for players to inquire about bonuses and promotions that they're interested in, and get a better understanding of the terms and conditions before they decide whether or not they'd like to join.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Ruby Royal Casino provides a comprehensive range of support options to meet the needs of its diverse player base. To cater to an international audience, the website is accessible in multiple languages, ensuring that players from various backgrounds can navigate effortlessly. For those requiring direct assistance from a casino representative, whether faced with technical challenges such as downloading, depositing, or account registration, or seeking additional information, efficient support options are in place. The casino offers both email support and an immediate live chat feature. This user-friendly chat service is accessible directly from the website, allowing players to obtain assistance without the need to create an account. It also serves as an excellent resource for players interested in learning more about specific bonuses and promotions, enabling them to thoroughly understand terms and conditions prior to committing to membership.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Ruby Royal Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Ruby Royal Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Ruby Royal Casino?

Attractive bonuses; Round-the-clock assistance; Software supports various languages; Always available live chat

What are the cons of Ruby Royal Casino?

The growth of jackpots in progressives is often sluggish

How is customer support at Ruby Royal Casino?

Ruby Royal Casino has all of the options that players could need. To better accommodate international players, for starters, the website is available in multiple languages. For those players who need to be connected directly with a representative of the casino for help, whether they're struggling with technological aspects of the casino like downloading, depositing or registering an account, or if they simply want additional information. Email support is offered as well as live chat. The chat is available right off the website so players don't need an account in order to get the help that they require. This can also be a great way for players to inquire about bonuses and promotions that they're interested in, and get a better understanding of the terms and conditions before they decide…

Zrzuty ekranu i dowody

Dokumentacja wizualna zebrana podczas naszego praktycznego procesu recenzji.

StallCation
StallCation Obraz wykonany podczas naszego procesu recenzji Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 7.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like