Slotty Vegas Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Slotty Vegas Casino

Opublikowano
Ostatnia aktualizacja
Ostatnia recenzja
Zweryfikowano

Global · Est. 2014

Oceny graczy odzwierciedlają zatwierdzone głosy społeczności; wyniki redakcyjne są niezależne.

Wynik redakcyjny N/A/10 Ocena graczy 7.0/10 (0 reviews) Ranking kasyna 7

Fakty recenzji

Kluczowe dane operatora zweryfikowane w oparciu o oficjalne źródła. Źródła i odniesienia

Założono
2014
Operator / właściciel
Max Ent Limited
Metody wpłat
Payz , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa , Przelewy24 , iDEAL , Sofort , Giropay , EPS , Boleto
Metody wypłat
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Visa , Payz , Neosurf , QIWI , Skrill , Trustly , WebMoney , Entercash , MuchBetter
Waluty
Australian dollars, Canadian dollars, Euros, Norwegian kroner, British pounds sterling, Russian rubles, US dollars, Japanese yen, Polish zlotys, Brazilian reals, Indian rupees, New Zealand dollars
Obsługiwane kraje
Zobacz stronę operatora

Podsumowanie testów

Testy praktyczne przeprowadzone przez Zespół Redakcyjny w ostatnim cyklu recenzji.

  • Rejestracja przetestowana
  • Bonus zweryfikowany
  • Metody płatności sprawdzone
  • Wersja mobilna sprawdzona
  • Obsługa klienta oceniona
  • Zrzuty ekranu wykonane

Odpowiedzialna gra

Tylko 18+. Hazard wiąże się z ryzykiem. Ustal limity, nigdy nie gon za stratami i szukaj pomocy, gdy gra przestaje sprawiać przyjemność. Odpowiedzialna gra.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Betsoft , Nyx Interactive

Deposit Methods

Payz , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller

Withdrawal

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Visa

Pros

  • E-wallet withdrawals processed within 0-4 hours
  • Unlimited withdrawal amounts
  • Optimized for mobile use
  • Fair software with verified testing

Cons

  • Small variety of live games available

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Payz Maestro MasterCard Neteller Paysafecard Visa Przelewy24 iDEAL Sofort Giropay EPS Boleto Euteller Neosurf Bancontact Mister Cash Multibanco QIWI Trustly Skrill WebMoney Yandex Money EnterCash AstroPay Direct Zimpler Boku ePay Todito Cash MuchBetter iDebit instaDebit JCB UPayCard
Currencies
Australian dollars Canadian dollars Euros Norwegian kroner British pounds sterling Russian rubles US dollars Japanese yen Polish zlotys Brazilian reals Indian rupees New Zealand dollars
Support Languages
English Finnish German Russian Norwegian Japanese Polish Spanish Portuguese
Last Updated
3 lipca 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Players can contact Customer Support via live chat directly from the casino website. Live chat agents are available to answer questions from 08:00 AM to 01:00 AM CET. The casino also allows players to contact support via email and telephone.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Players can reach the Customer Support team through a convenient live chat feature accessible directly from the casino's website. This service operates from 08:00 AM to 01:00 AM CET, ensuring that knowledgeable live chat agents are on hand to assist with any queries. Additionally, the casino provides the flexibility of contacting their support team via email and telephone, catering to a variety of communication preferences.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Slotty Vegas Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Slotty Vegas Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Slotty Vegas Casino?

E-wallet withdrawals processed within 0-4 hours; Unlimited withdrawal amounts; Optimized for mobile use; Fair software with verified testing

What are the cons of Slotty Vegas Casino?

Small variety of live games available

How is customer support at Slotty Vegas Casino?

Players can contact Customer Support via live chat directly from the casino website. Live chat agents are available to answer questions from 08:00 AM to 01:00 AM CET. The casino also allows players to contact support via email and telephone.

Zrzuty ekranu i dowody

Dokumentacja wizualna zebrana podczas naszego praktycznego procesu recenzji.

StallCation
StallCation Obraz wykonany podczas naszego procesu recenzji Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 7.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like