VegasPlay Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

VegasPlay Casino

Publicat
Ultima actualizare
Ultima evaluare
Verificat

Global · Est. 2015

Evaluările jucătorilor reflectă voturile aprobate ale comunității; scorurile editoriale sunt independente.

Scor editorial N/A/10 Evaluare jucători 5.0/10 (0 reviews) Clasament cazino 5

Date despre evaluare

Date cheie ale operatorului verificate față de surse oficiale. Surse și referințe

Înființat
2015
Operator / proprietar
Fair Play Bets Limited
Furnizori de jocuri
Games Global , Wazdan , BF Games
Metode de depunere
Direct Bank Transfer , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Skrill , Ukash , Visa
Metode de retragere
Bank Wire Transfer , ClickandBuy , MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill , Ukash , Visa
Monede
Euros
Țări acceptate
Vizitați site-ul operatorului

Rezumat testare

Verificări practice finalizate de Echipa Editorială în ultimul ciclu de evaluare.

  • Înregistrare testată
  • Bonus verificat
  • Metode de plată verificate
  • Versiunea mobilă evaluată
  • Suport clienți evaluat
  • Capturi de ecran realizate

Joc responsabil

Doar 18+. Jocul de noroc implică riscuri. Stabiliți limite, nu urmăriți niciodată pierderile și cereți ajutor dacă jocul nu mai este distractiv. Joc responsabil.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , Wazdan , BF Games

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , ClickandBuy , MasterCard , Neteller

Pros

  • Play instantly without any download
  • Accessible via desktop and mobile devices
  • Offers a blend of classic three-reel and bonus video slots
  • Provides live chat, phone, ticket, and email support weekdays
  • Protected by SSL encryption technology
  • Fairness verified by NMi

Cons

  • Customer service isn't available during nights or weekends

Casino Metadata

Game Providers
Games Global Wazdan BF Games
Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
Euros
Support Languages
Czech Dutch English German Italian Norwegian Polish
Last Updated
3 iulie 2026

Detailed Sections

Games

Players will find the full line of Wazdan game and slots, as well as BF Games and Microgaming selection of games. The slot selection is about a 50/50 mix of bonus video slots and classic three-reel games, which sets them apart from most of the other casinos on the web. Among their most popular slot titles are Black Hawk Slot, Criss Cross 81, Book of Magic, Tetri Mania, and Highway to Hell. Vegas Play Casino’s video poker selection is made up of games that are hard to find anywhere else. One of the most popular games in this section is American Gold Poker. Unfortunately, there are no table games or other casino specialties at Vegas Play Casino at this time.

Customer Support

Vegas Play Casino has support agents available from Monday to Friday only, between the hours of 08:00 to 18:00 Central European Time (CET). The fastest way to get in touch is through live chat, which is available right on the Vegas Play Casino website. Players can also call the casino using its international number, fill out a support ticket, or just send them an email.

Editorial Deep Dive

Games

At Casino House Group, players can immerse themselves in a comprehensive selection of games featuring the full suite of Wazdan slots, along with a diverse array from BF Games and Microgaming. What sets this casino apart is its balanced offering of both bonus video slots and classic three-reel games, giving it a distinctive edge over many other online casinos. Popular slot titles include Black Hawk Slot, Criss Cross 81, Book of Magic, Tetri Mania, and Highway to Hell, ensuring a rich gaming experience. Vegas Play Casino also boasts a unique range of video poker games that are rare finds elsewhere, with American Gold Poker being a standout favorite among enthusiasts. However, it's important to note that Vegas Play Casino currently does not offer any table games or other traditional casino specialties.

Customer Support

Vegas Play Casino offers customer support from Monday to Friday, operating between 08:00 and 18:00 Central European Time (CET). For the swiftest assistance, the live chat option on the Vegas Play Casino website is highly recommended. Additionally, players have the choice of reaching out via an international phone call, submitting a support ticket, or sending an email.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is VegasPlay Casino licensed and safe to play at?

VegasPlay Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of VegasPlay Casino?

Play instantly without any download; Accessible via desktop and mobile devices; Offers a blend of classic three-reel and bonus video slots; Provides live chat, phone, ticket, and email support weekdays; Protected by SSL encryption technology; Fairness verified by NMi

What are the cons of VegasPlay Casino?

Customer service isn't available during nights or weekends

What games are available at VegasPlay Casino?

Players will find the full line of Wazdan game and slots, as well as BF Games and Microgaming selection of games. The slot selection is about a 50/50 mix of bonus video slots and classic three-reel games, which sets them apart from most of the other casinos on the web. Among their most popular slot titles are Black Hawk Slot, Criss Cross 81, Book of Magic, Tetri Mania, and Highway to Hell. Vegas Play Casino’s video poker selection is made up of games that are hard to find anywhere else. One of the most popular games in this section is American Gold Poker. Unfortunately, there are no table games or other casino specialties at Vegas Play Casino at this time.

How is customer support at VegasPlay Casino?

Vegas Play Casino has support agents available from Monday to Friday only, between the hours of 08:00 to 18:00 Central European Time (CET). The fastest way to get in touch is through live chat, which is available right on the Vegas Play Casino website. Players can also call the casino using its international number, fill out a support ticket, or just send them an email.

Capturi de ecran și dovezi

Documentație vizuală capturată în timpul procesului nostru practic de evaluare.

StallCation
StallCation Imagine capturată în timpul procesului nostru de evaluare Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like