Kasyno Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Kasyno Casino

Опубликовано
Последнее обновление
Последняя проверка
Проверено

Global · Est. 2009

Оценки игроков отражают одобренные голоса сообщества; редакционные баллы независимы.

Редакционная оценка N/A/10 Оценка игроков 8.7/10 (0 reviews) Рейтинг казино 8.7

Факты обзора

Ключевые данные оператора проверены по официальным источникам. Источники и ссылки

Основан
2009
Оператор / владелец
Co-Gaming Limited Casinos
Способы депозита
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa , Entropay , Online Bank Transfer , Skrill , Skrill 1-Tap
Способы вывода
Bank Wire Transfer , MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill
Валюты
Australian dollars, Canadian dollars, Euros, British pounds sterling, Norwegian kroner, New Zealand dollars, Polish zlotys, Russian rubles, US dollars
Поддерживаемые страны
Сайт оператора

Сводка тестирования

Практические проверки, выполненные редакцией в ходе последнего цикла обзора.

  • Регистрация проверена
  • Бонус проверен
  • Способы оплаты проверены
  • Мобильная версия проверена
  • Поддержка клиентов оценена
  • Скриншоты сделаны

Ответственная игра

Только 18+. Азартные игры сопряжены с риском. Устанавливайте лимиты, никогда не отыгрывайте проигрыши и обращайтесь за помощью, если игра перестала приносить удовольствие. Ответственная игра.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Betsoft , Play'n GO

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill

Pros

  • Instant play game selection
  • Offers live casino options
  • Supports mobile device play
  • Provides live chat for customer service
  • Uses SSL for secure website
  • Endorsed by IBAS approval seal

Cons

  • Live chat accessible from 09:00 to 22:00
  • Email assistance available from 08:00 to 21:30
  • Lacks independent certification

Casino Metadata

Currencies
Australian dollars Canadian dollars Euros British pounds sterling Norwegian kroner New Zealand dollars Polish zlotys Russian rubles US dollars
Support Languages
English Polish
Last Updated
3 июля 2026 г.

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Players can contact the friendly customer service via email between 08:00 and 21:30 and live chat from 09:00 and 21:00. There is also a search function with a large list of Frequently Asked Questions which can help players find answers to their queries easily.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Players can reach out to the amiable customer service team through email from 08:00 to 21:30, and via live chat between 09:00 and 21:00. Additionally, a comprehensive search function is available, offering an extensive list of Frequently Asked Questions to assist players in easily finding the answers they need.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Kasyno Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Kasyno Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Kasyno Casino?

Instant play game selection; Offers live casino options; Supports mobile device play; Provides live chat for customer service; Uses SSL for secure website; Endorsed by IBAS approval seal

What are the cons of Kasyno Casino?

Live chat accessible from 09:00 to 22:00; Email assistance available from 08:00 to 21:30; Lacks independent certification

How is customer support at Kasyno Casino?

Players can contact the friendly customer service via email between 08:00 and 21:30 and live chat from 09:00 and 21:00. There is also a search function with a large list of Frequently Asked Questions which can help players find answers to their queries easily.

Скриншоты и доказательства

Визуальная документация, собранная в ходе практического процесса обзора.

StallCation
StallCation Изображение, сделанное в ходе нашего процесса обзора Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 8.7 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like