KingsWin Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

KingsWin Casino

Опубликовано
Последнее обновление
Последняя проверка
Проверено

Global · Est. 2008

Оценки игроков отражают одобренные голоса сообщества; редакционные баллы независимы.

Редакционная оценка N/A/10 Оценка игроков 6.0/10 (0 reviews) Рейтинг казино 7.1

Факты обзора

Ключевые данные оператора проверены по официальным источникам. Источники и ссылки

Лицензия
Estonian Tax and Customs Board
Основан
2008
Оператор / владелец
Kingswin Online Casinos
Способы депозита
MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa , Swedbank , SEB Bank , Skrill , Bitcoin
Способы вывода
Bank Wire Transfer , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafe Card , Visa , Swedbank , SEB Pank , Skrill , Bitcoin , Rapid Transfer
Валюты
Euros, Bitcoin
Поддерживаемые страны
Сайт оператора

Сводка тестирования

Практические проверки, выполненные редакцией в ходе последнего цикла обзора.

  • Регистрация проверена
  • Бонус проверен
  • Способы оплаты проверены
  • Мобильная версия проверена
  • Поддержка клиентов оценена
  • Скриншоты сделаны

Ответственная игра

Только 18+. Азартные игры сопряжены с риском. Устанавливайте лимиты, никогда не отыгрывайте проигрыши и обращайтесь за помощью, если игра перестала приносить удовольствие. Ответственная игра.

Top Game Providers

Betsoft , Quickspin , BGaming , Ezugi

Deposit Methods

MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafe Card

Licenses

Estonian Tax and Customs Board

Pros

  • Offers support in English, Russian, Estonian, Swedish, and Finnish
  • Wide variety of game types available
  • Protected by COMODO SSL for security
  • 24/7 live chat support

Cons

  • Limited country availability for players
  • Lacks telephone customer service
  • Certain games are miscategorized

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Withdrawal Methods
Bank Wire Transfer MasterCard Neteller Paysafe Card Visa Swedbank SEB Pank Skrill Bitcoin Rapid Transfer
Currencies
Euros Bitcoin
Support Languages
English Estonian Finnish Spanish Russian
Licenses
Estonian Tax and Customs Board
Last Updated
3 июля 2026 г.

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

KingsWin Casino makes it easy to get in touch with someone with just the click of a mouse. Representatives can be reached via live chat at all hours, as well as through email or by leaving them a message on the website.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

At KingsWin Casino, connecting with customer support is seamless and convenient. With just a click, players can access live chat support 24/7, ensuring they always have assistance at their fingertips. Additionally, customers can reach out via email or leave a message directly on the website, offering several easy ways to get in touch with helpful representatives.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is KingsWin Casino licensed and safe to play at?

KingsWin Casino holds licence(s) from: Estonian Tax and Customs Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of KingsWin Casino?

Offers support in English, Russian, Estonian, Swedish, and Finnish; Wide variety of game types available; Protected by COMODO SSL for security; 24/7 live chat support

What are the cons of KingsWin Casino?

Limited country availability for players; Lacks telephone customer service; Certain games are miscategorized

How is customer support at KingsWin Casino?

KingsWin Casino makes it easy to get in touch with someone with just the click of a mouse. Representatives can be reached via live chat at all hours, as well as through email or by leaving them a message on the website.

Скриншоты и доказательства

Визуальная документация, собранная в ходе практического процесса обзора.

hero background
hero background Изображение, сделанное в ходе нашего процесса обзора Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Изображение, сделанное в ходе нашего процесса обзора Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 6.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like