Temple Nile Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Temple Nile Casino

Опубликовано
Последнее обновление
Последняя проверка
Проверено

Global · Est. 2018

Оценки игроков отражают одобренные голоса сообщества; редакционные баллы независимы.

Редакционная оценка N/A/10 Оценка игроков 5.6/10 (0 reviews) Рейтинг казино 7.4

Факты обзора

Ключевые данные оператора проверены по официальным источникам. Источники и ссылки

Лицензия
Malta Gaming Authority
Основан
2018
Оператор / владелец
White Hat Gaming Limited
Способы депозита
Bank Wire Transfer , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa , Entropay , Skrill , Sepa , EPS , Sofort , Klarna Instant Bank Transfer
Способы вывода
Bank Wire Transfer , Maestro , MasterCard , Paysafe Card , Visa , Entropay , Skrill , Sepa , MuchBetter
Валюты
Canadian dollars, Euros, British pounds sterling, Norwegian kroner, New Zealand dollars, Brazilian reals, Indian rupees, US dollars
Поддерживаемые страны
Сайт оператора

Сводка тестирования

Практические проверки, выполненные редакцией в ходе последнего цикла обзора.

  • Регистрация проверена
  • Бонус проверен
  • Способы оплаты проверены
  • Мобильная версия проверена
  • Поддержка клиентов оценена
  • Скриншоты сделаны

Ответственная игра

Только 18+. Азартные игры сопряжены с риском. Устанавливайте лимиты, никогда не отыгрывайте проигрыши и обращайтесь за помощью, если игра перестала приносить удовольствие. Ответственная игра.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Evolution Gaming , Nyx Interactive

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Maestro , MasterCard , Paysafe Card

Pros

  • Immediate-play casino option
  • Compatible with mobile devices
  • Includes live dealer games
  • 24/7 live chat support
  • SSL encryption for security
  • Fairness of games verified

Cons

  • Numerous regional limitations

Casino Metadata

Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
Canadian dollars Euros British pounds sterling Norwegian kroner New Zealand dollars Brazilian reals Indian rupees US dollars
Support Languages
English Finnish German Norwegian French
Last Updated
3 июля 2026 г.

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

The experienced team of customer support professionals at Temple Nile Casino stand ready to assist players at all times. More precisely, the support team can be reached via live chat, which is available 24/7. Players can also reach the casino through email at any time of the day.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Temple Nile Casino boasts an experienced team of customer support professionals who are always prepared to assist players. The support team is readily available 24/7 through a live chat feature, ensuring immediate help whenever needed. Additionally, players can contact the casino via email at any time of the day, guaranteeing continuous support and assistance.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Temple Nile Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Temple Nile Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Temple Nile Casino?

Immediate-play casino option; Compatible with mobile devices; Includes live dealer games; 24/7 live chat support; SSL encryption for security; Fairness of games verified

What are the cons of Temple Nile Casino?

Numerous regional limitations

How is customer support at Temple Nile Casino?

The experienced team of customer support professionals at Temple Nile Casino stand ready to assist players at all times. More precisely, the support team can be reached via live chat, which is available 24/7. Players can also reach the casino through email at any time of the day.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.6 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like