Casilando Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Casilando Casino

Publicerad
Senast uppdaterad
Senast granskad
Verifierad

Global · Est. 2017

Spelarbetyg speglar godkända community-röster; redaktionella poäng är oberoende.

Redaktionspoäng N/A/10 Spelarbetyg 5.9/10 (0 reviews) Casinorankning 7.7

Recensionsfakta

Viktiga operatörsdata verifierade mot officiella källor. Källor och referenser

Grundat
2017
Operatör / ägare
White Hat Gaming Limited
Insättningsmetoder
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa , Skrill , Bank Wire Transfer , Sofort , Finnish ebank , Trustly , Entropay , Interac
Uttagsmetoder
Bank Wire Transfer , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafe Card , Visa , Skrill , Trustly , PayPal , NetBanking , UPI , Pix
Valutor
Australian dollars, Canadian dollars, Euros, British pounds sterling, Norwegian kroner, New Zealand dollars, South African Rand, Chilean pesos, Argentine pesos, Peruvian nuevos soles, Brazilian reals, Indian rupees
Länder som stöds
Se operatörens webbplats

Testsammanfattning

Praktiska kontroller genomförda av redaktionen under senaste granskningscykeln.

  • Registrering testad
  • Bonus verifierad
  • Betalningsmetoder kontrollerade
  • Mobilversion granskad
  • Kundsupport utvärderad
  • Skärmdumpar tagna

Ansvarsfullt spelande

Endast 18+. Spel innebär risk. Sätt gränser, jaga aldrig förluster och sök hjälp om spelet slutar vara roligt. Ansvarsfullt spelande.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Evolution Gaming , Nyx Interactive

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller

Pros

  • Accessible on InstaPlay and Mobile platforms
  • Extensive selection of games available
  • 24/7 customer support through live chat
  • Protected with SSL encryption
  • Certified fair by third-party audits

Cons

  • Restricted access for players from many regions

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Casilando Casino prides itself on giving first class customer service and support, as their staff are ready to assist all players, in the best way that they can. If casino members have any question, they can contact customer support via live chat and email. Live chat is available 24/7.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Casilando Casino is renowned for delivering exceptional customer service and support, with a dedicated team always prepared to assist players in the most effective manner possible. Should casino members have any inquiries, they can easily reach out to the customer support team through live chat and email. Notably, the live chat service is accessible around the clock, every day of the week.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Casilando Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Casilando Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Casilando Casino?

Accessible on InstaPlay and Mobile platforms; Extensive selection of games available; 24/7 customer support through live chat; Protected with SSL encryption; Certified fair by third-party audits

What are the cons of Casilando Casino?

Restricted access for players from many regions

How is customer support at Casilando Casino?

Casilando Casino prides itself on giving first class customer service and support, as their staff are ready to assist all players, in the best way that they can. If casino members have any question, they can contact customer support via live chat and email. Live chat is available 24/7.

Skärmdumpar och bevis

Visuell dokumentation insamlad under vår praktiska granskningsprocess.

StallCation
StallCation Bild taget under vår granskningsprocess av Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.9 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like