Plush Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Plush Casino

Publicerad
Senast uppdaterad
Senast granskad
Verifierad

Global · Est. 2017

Spelarbetyg speglar godkända community-röster; redaktionella poäng är oberoende.

Redaktionspoäng N/A/10 Spelarbetyg 4.5/10 (0 reviews) Casinorankning 4.5

Recensionsfakta

Viktiga operatörsdata verifierade mot officiella källor. Källor och referenser

Grundat
2017
Operatör / ägare
Grace Media Limited
Insättningsmetoder
MasterCard , Visa , Trustly , PayPal
Uttagsmetoder
MasterCard , Visa , PayPal , Trustly
Valutor
British pounds sterling
Länder som stöds
Se operatörens webbplats

Testsammanfattning

Praktiska kontroller genomförda av redaktionen under senaste granskningscykeln.

  • Registrering testad
  • Bonus verifierad
  • Betalningsmetoder kontrollerade
  • Mobilversion granskad
  • Kundsupport utvärderad
  • Skärmdumpar tagna

Ansvarsfullt spelande

Endast 18+. Spel innebär risk. Sätt gränser, jaga aldrig förluster och sök hjälp om spelet slutar vara roligt. Ansvarsfullt spelande.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Nyx Interactive , IGT (WagerWorks)

Deposit Methods

MasterCard , Visa , Trustly , PayPal

Withdrawal

MasterCard , Visa , PayPal , Trustly

Pros

  • Offers an impressive variety of online slot machines
  • Operates with numerous top-tier software developers
  • Offers a live dealer casino section
  • Live chat assistance offered during working hours
  • Protected by SSL security measures
  • Verified fair gaming

Cons

  • Round-the-clock live chat support isn't offered

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Players at Plush Casino can reach the support team via email, telephone or live chat. There is also a helpful FAQ section, where previously asked and answered questions can be found.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

At Plush Casino, players have several convenient options for reaching out to the support team, including email, telephone, and live chat. Additionally, the casino offers a comprehensive FAQ section where users can find answers to commonly asked questions and solutions to frequent issues.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Plush Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Plush Casino holds licence(s) from: Gibraltar Regulatory Authority, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Plush Casino?

Offers an impressive variety of online slot machines; Operates with numerous top-tier software developers; Offers a live dealer casino section; Live chat assistance offered during working hours; Protected by SSL security measures; Verified fair gaming

What are the cons of Plush Casino?

Round-the-clock live chat support isn't offered

How is customer support at Plush Casino?

Players at Plush Casino can reach the support team via email, telephone or live chat. There is also a helpful FAQ section, where previously asked and answered questions can be found.

Skärmdumpar och bevis

Visuell dokumentation insamlad under vår praktiska granskningsprocess.

hero background
hero background Bild taget under vår granskningsprocess av Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Bild taget under vår granskningsprocess av Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 4.5 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like