Simba Slots Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Simba Slots Casino

Publicerad
Senast uppdaterad
Senast granskad
Verifierad

Global · Est. 2019

Spelarbetyg speglar godkända community-röster; redaktionella poäng är oberoende.

Redaktionspoäng N/A/10 Spelarbetyg 6.0/10 (0 reviews) Casinorankning 6.3

Recensionsfakta

Viktiga operatörsdata verifierade mot officiella källor. Källor och referenser

Licens
UK Gambling Commission , Alderney Gambling Control Commission
Grundat
2019
Operatör / ägare
Jumpman Gaming Limited
Insättningsmetoder
Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , Paysafecard , Pay by Mobile , PayPal , Neteller , Skrill
Uttagsmetoder
Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , PayPal , Paysafe Card , Neteller , Skrill
Valutor
British pounds sterling, Euros
Länder som stöds
Se operatörens webbplats

Testsammanfattning

Praktiska kontroller genomförda av redaktionen under senaste granskningscykeln.

  • Registrering testad
  • Bonus verifierad
  • Betalningsmetoder kontrollerade
  • Mobilversion granskad
  • Kundsupport utvärderad
  • Skärmdumpar tagna

Ansvarsfullt spelande

Endast 18+. Spel innebär risk. Sätt gränser, jaga aldrig förluster och sök hjälp om spelet slutar vara roligt. Ansvarsfullt spelande.

Top Game Providers

Core Gaming , Elk Studios , Gamevy , Eyecon

Deposit Methods

Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , PayPal

Licenses

UK Gambling Commission , Alderney Gambling Control Commission

Pros

  • Leading software developers
  • Designed for mobile access
  • Licensed by the UK Gambling Commission

Cons

  • Live chat restricted to account holders only

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
British pounds sterling Euros
Support Languages
English
Licenses
UK Gambling Commission Alderney Gambling Control Commission
Last Updated
3 juli 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casinos customer support team. Players who want to send an instant message will need to be registered and logged into their account in order to use this facility. So, for unregistered members there is currently no live chat. However, anyone is free to email the casino for further assistance.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

If you're seeking help or assistance, the casino's customer support team is readily available. Registered players can benefit from the instant messaging service by simply logging into their accounts. It's worth noting that live chat is currently not available for unregistered members. Nevertheless, anyone can reach out to the casino via email for additional support.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Simba Slots Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Simba Slots Casino holds licence(s) from: UK Gambling Commission, Alderney Gambling Control Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Simba Slots Casino?

Leading software developers; Designed for mobile access; Licensed by the UK Gambling Commission

What are the cons of Simba Slots Casino?

Live chat restricted to account holders only

How is customer support at Simba Slots Casino?

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casinos customer support team. Players who want to send an instant message will need to be registered and logged into their account in order to use this facility. So, for unregistered members there is currently no live chat. However, anyone is free to email the casino for further assistance.

Skärmdumpar och bevis

Visuell dokumentation insamlad under vår praktiska granskningsprocess.

StallCation
StallCation Bild taget under vår granskningsprocess av Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 6.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like