Cozino Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Cozino Casino

Yayınlandı
Son güncelleme
Son inceleme
Doğrulandı

Global · Est. 2018

Oyuncu puanları onaylanmış topluluk oylarını yansıtır; editoryal skorlar bağımsızdır.

Editör puanı N/A/10 Oyuncu puanı 5.8/10 (0 reviews) Casino sıralaması 4.6

İnceleme bilgileri

Temel operatör verileri resmi kaynaklara göre doğrulandı. Kaynaklar ve referanslar

Lisans
UK Gambling Commission , Alderney Gambling Control Commission
Kuruluş
2018
Operatör / sahip
Jumpman Gaming Limited
Para yatırma yöntemleri
Maestro , Visa , MasterCard , Neteller , PayPal , Skrill , Paysafecard , Pay by Mobile , Skrill 1-Tap
Para çekme yöntemleri
Bank Wire Transfer , Visa , MasterCard , Maestro
Para birimleri
British pounds sterling
Desteklenen ülkeler
Operatör sitesine git

Test özeti

Son inceleme döngümüzde Editoryal Ekip tarafından tamamlanan uygulamalı kontroller.

  • Kayıt test edildi
  • Bonus doğrulandı
  • Ödeme yöntemleri kontrol edildi
  • Mobil sürüm incelendi
  • Müşteri desteği değerlendirildi
  • Ekran görüntüleri alındı

Sorumlu oyun

Yalnızca 18+. Kumar risk içerir. Limitler belirleyin, kayıpların peşinden asla koşmayın ve oyun eğlenceli olmaktan çıkarsa yardım alın. Sorumlu oyun.

Top Game Providers

Aristocrat , Bally Wulff , Barcrest Games , Betsoft

Deposit Methods

Maestro , Visa , MasterCard , Neteller

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Visa , MasterCard , Maestro

Licenses

UK Gambling Commission , Alderney Gambling Control Commission

Pros

  • Optimized for mobile devices
  • Leading software developers
  • Licensed by UK Commission

Cons

  • Restricted access in several countries

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Members who need help and assistance can use the casinos customers support team. Unfortunately, there is no live chat available however, players can email any questions or problems to the customer service department. The team will be on hand to help and make sure players have a trouble-free experience. Multilingual support is available, but this won’t always be 24/7.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For members seeking help and assistance, the casino offers a dedicated customer support team. Although live chat is not currently available, players can reach out via email with any questions or issues. The support team is readily available to ensure a seamless and trouble-free experience. Multilingual assistance is offered, though it may not be accessible around the clock.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Cozino Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Cozino Casino holds licence(s) from: UK Gambling Commission, Alderney Gambling Control Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Cozino Casino?

Optimized for mobile devices; Leading software developers; Licensed by UK Commission

What are the cons of Cozino Casino?

Restricted access in several countries

How is customer support at Cozino Casino?

Members who need help and assistance can use the casinos customers support team. Unfortunately, there is no live chat available however, players can email any questions or problems to the customer service department. The team will be on hand to help and make sure players have a trouble-free experience. Multilingual support is available, but this won’t always be 24/7.

Ekran görüntüleri ve kanıtlar

Uygulamalı inceleme sürecimiz sırasında alınan görsel belgeler.

hero background
hero background Casino House Group inceleme sürecimiz sırasında alınan görsel.
StallCation
StallCation Casino House Group inceleme sürecimiz sırasında alınan görsel.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.8 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like