Dhoze Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Dhoze Casino

Yayınlandı
Son güncelleme
Son inceleme
Doğrulandı

Global · Est. 2012

Oyuncu puanları onaylanmış topluluk oylarını yansıtır; editoryal skorlar bağımsızdır.

Editör puanı N/A/10 Oyuncu puanı 8.0/10 (0 reviews) Casino sıralaması 8

İnceleme bilgileri

Temel operatör verileri resmi kaynaklara göre doğrulandı. Kaynaklar ve referanslar

Kuruluş
2012
Operatör / sahip
BML Group Ltd Casinos
Para yatırma yöntemleri
Payz , Entropay , MasterCard , Multibanco , Neteller , Paysafecard , Skrill , Ukash , Visa
Para çekme yöntemleri
Bank Wire Transfer , Payz , Neteller , Skrill , Visa
Para birimleri
Operatör sitesine git
Desteklenen ülkeler
Operatör sitesine git

Test özeti

Son inceleme döngümüzde Editoryal Ekip tarafından tamamlanan uygulamalı kontroller.

  • Kayıt test edildi
  • Bonus doğrulandı
  • Ödeme yöntemleri kontrol edildi
  • Mobil sürüm incelendi
  • Müşteri desteği değerlendirildi
  • Ekran görüntüleri alındı

Sorumlu oyun

Yalnızca 18+. Kumar risk içerir. Limitler belirleyin, kayıpların peşinden asla koşmayın ve oyun eğlenceli olmaktan çıkarsa yardım alın. Sorumlu oyun.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Cryptologic (WagerLogic) , Play'n GO

Deposit Methods

Payz , Entropay , MasterCard , Multibanco

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Payz , Neteller , Skrill

Pros

  • Extensive variety of games from various providers, notably slots
  • User-friendly instant-play platform
  • Accessible on desktop, mobile, and tablets
  • Includes a live casino offering three unique games
  • Round-the-clock support via chat, phone, and email
  • Protected by SSL encryption
  • Certified for fairness by TST

Cons

  • Restricted access for players in China, Denmark, Italy, the UK, the US, and other regions.

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Payz Entropay MasterCard Multibanco Neteller Paysafecard Skrill Ukash Visa
Currencies
N/A
Support Languages
English Portuguese
Last Updated
3 Temmuz 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Dhoze Casino offers very thorough customer service to ensure that no one ever has to wait long to get help. Representatives are available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. The most convenient contact method is usually live chat, which can be accessed with just a single click on the Dhoze Casino website. Players can also get help by calling the casino or sending them an email.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Dhoze Casino provides comprehensive customer service to ensure prompt assistance at all times. Their team of representatives is at your disposal 24/7, ready to help without delay. The most efficient way to reach them is via live chat, accessible through a simple click on the Dhoze Casino website. Additionally, players have the option to call or email the casino for support.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Dhoze Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Dhoze Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Dhoze Casino?

Extensive variety of games from various providers, notably slots; User-friendly instant-play platform; Accessible on desktop, mobile, and tablets; Includes a live casino offering three unique games; Round-the-clock support via chat, phone, and email; Protected by SSL encryption; Certified for fairness by TST

What are the cons of Dhoze Casino?

Restricted access for players in China, Denmark, Italy, the UK, the US, and other regions.

How is customer support at Dhoze Casino?

Dhoze Casino offers very thorough customer service to ensure that no one ever has to wait long to get help. Representatives are available 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. The most convenient contact method is usually live chat, which can be accessed with just a single click on the Dhoze Casino website. Players can also get help by calling the casino or sending them an email.

Ekran görüntüleri ve kanıtlar

Uygulamalı inceleme sürecimiz sırasında alınan görsel belgeler.

StallCation
StallCation Casino House Group inceleme sürecimiz sırasında alınan görsel.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 8.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like