Rocket Bingo Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Rocket Bingo Casino

Yayınlandı
Son güncelleme
Son inceleme
Doğrulandı

Global · Est. 2014

Oyuncu puanları onaylanmış topluluk oylarını yansıtır; editoryal skorlar bağımsızdır.

Editör puanı N/A/10 Oyuncu puanı 9.1/10 (0 reviews) Casino sıralaması 6.1

İnceleme bilgileri

Temel operatör verileri resmi kaynaklara göre doğrulandı. Kaynaklar ve referanslar

Lisans
Alderney Gambling Control Commission , UK Gambling Commission
Kuruluş
2014
Operatör / sahip
Jumpman Gaming Limited
Para yatırma yöntemleri
Maestro , MasterCard , PayPal , Paysafecard , Visa , Pay by Mobile , Skrill , Neteller
Para çekme yöntemleri
Maestro , MasterCard , PayPal , Paysafe Card , Visa , Neteller , Skrill
Para birimleri
British pounds sterling
Desteklenen ülkeler
Operatör sitesine git

Test özeti

Son inceleme döngümüzde Editoryal Ekip tarafından tamamlanan uygulamalı kontroller.

  • Kayıt test edildi
  • Bonus doğrulandı
  • Ödeme yöntemleri kontrol edildi
  • Mobil sürüm incelendi
  • Müşteri desteği değerlendirildi
  • Ekran görüntüleri alındı

Sorumlu oyun

Yalnızca 18+. Kumar risk içerir. Limitler belirleyin, kayıpların peşinden asla koşmayın ve oyun eğlenceli olmaktan çıkarsa yardım alın. Sorumlu oyun.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Bally , Saucify (BetOnSoft)

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , PayPal , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Maestro , MasterCard , PayPal , Paysafe Card

Licenses

Alderney Gambling Control Commission , UK Gambling Commission

Pros

  • Withdrawals processed 24/7
  • Leading software developers
  • Optimized for mobile use
  • Licensed by UK authorities

Cons

  • Lack of live chat support
  • Few table game options

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who needs instant help and assistance will need to register an account and login in order to send a message. However, all members will also be able to get help and assistance by using the casino's email address which can be found in their ‘contact us’ section.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For those seeking immediate support, registering an account and logging in is required to send a message. Nonetheless, all members can also access assistance by utilizing the casino's email address, readily available in the ‘contact us’ section.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Rocket Bingo Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Rocket Bingo Casino holds licence(s) from: Alderney Gambling Control Commission, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Rocket Bingo Casino?

Withdrawals processed 24/7; Leading software developers; Optimized for mobile use; Licensed by UK authorities

What are the cons of Rocket Bingo Casino?

Lack of live chat support; Few table game options

How is customer support at Rocket Bingo Casino?

Anyone who needs instant help and assistance will need to register an account and login in order to send a message. However, all members will also be able to get help and assistance by using the casino's email address which can be found in their ‘contact us’ section.

Ekran görüntüleri ve kanıtlar

Uygulamalı inceleme sürecimiz sırasında alınan görsel belgeler.

StallCation
StallCation Casino House Group inceleme sürecimiz sırasında alınan görsel.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 9.1 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like