Cabaret Club Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Cabaret Club Casino

Publikováno
Naposledy aktualizováno
Naposledy zkontrolováno
Ověřeno

Global · Est. 2009

Hodnocení hráčů odrážejí schválené hlasy komunity; redakční skóre jsou nezávislá.

Redakční skóre N/A/10 Hodnocení hráčů 8.4/10 (0 reviews) Pořadí kasina 8.4

Fakta hodnocení

Klíčová data provozovatele ověřena proti oficiálním zdrojům. Zdroje a reference

Založeno
2009
Provozovatel / vlastník
Bayton Limited Casinos
Způsoby vkladu
Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , iDebit , Trustly , Skrill , Neteller
Způsoby výběru
Visa , MasterCard , iDebit , Skrill , Neteller
Měny
Argentine pesos, Australian dollars, Brazilian reals, Canadian dollars, Swiss francs, Euros, British pounds sterling, Indian rupees, Japanese yen, Mexican pesos, Norwegian kroner, New Zealand dollars, Polish zlotys, Russian rubles, US dollars, Thai baht
Podporované země
Navštívit web provozovatele

Souhrn testování

Praktické kontroly provedené redakčním týmem během posledního hodnoticího cyklu.

  • Registrace otestována
  • Bonus ověřen
  • Platební metody zkontrolovány
  • Mobilní verze zkontrolována
  • Zákaznická podpora hodnocena
  • Snímky obrazovky pořízeny

Odpovědné hraní

Pouze 18+. Hazard zahrnuje riziko. Nastavte si limity, nikdy nehoníte ztráty a vyhledejte pomoc, pokud hraní přestane bavit. Odpovědné hraní.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , Evolution Gaming , Just For The Win , Rabcat

Deposit Methods

Visa , MasterCard , Maestro , iDebit

Withdrawal

Visa , MasterCard , iDebit , Skrill

Pros

  • Certified by eCOGRA
  • Compatible with mobile devices
  • Uses Microgaming software
  • Offers multiple language options

Cons

  • Limited access for certain countries

Casino Metadata

Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
Argentine pesos Australian dollars Brazilian reals Canadian dollars Swiss francs Euros British pounds sterling Indian rupees Japanese yen Mexican pesos Norwegian kroner New Zealand dollars Polish zlotys Russian rubles US dollars Thai baht
Support Languages
Chinese English Finnish German Japanese Norwegian Portuguese Spanish French Greek Russian Ukrainian Croatian
Last Updated
3. července 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

The casino's support agents are available at all times via live chat, telephone, fax or email. Bear in mind that the live chat option is reserved for registered members only.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

The casino offers round-the-clock customer support, accessible through live chat, telephone, fax, or email. It is important to note that the live chat service is exclusively available to registered members.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Cabaret Club Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Cabaret Club Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority, Kahnawake Gaming Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Cabaret Club Casino?

Certified by eCOGRA; Compatible with mobile devices; Uses Microgaming software; Offers multiple language options

What are the cons of Cabaret Club Casino?

Limited access for certain countries

How is customer support at Cabaret Club Casino?

The casino's support agents are available at all times via live chat, telephone, fax or email. Bear in mind that the live chat option is reserved for registered members only.

Snímky obrazovky a důkazy

Vizuální dokumentace pořízená během našeho praktického hodnoticího procesu.

StallCation
StallCation Obrázek pořízený během našeho hodnoticího procesu Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 8.4 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like