Company Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Company Casino

Publikováno
Naposledy aktualizováno
Naposledy zkontrolováno
Ověřeno

Global · Est. 2016

Hodnocení hráčů odrážejí schválené hlasy komunity; redakční skóre jsou nezávislá.

Redakční skóre N/A/10 Hodnocení hráčů 3.5/10 (0 reviews) Pořadí kasina 3.5

Fakta hodnocení

Klíčová data provozovatele ověřena proti oficiálním zdrojům. Zdroje a reference

Založeno
2016
Provozovatel / vlastník
Game Tech Group N.V.
Způsoby vkladu
Payz , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Postepay , Visa , Entropay , Sofort , Giropay , Neosurf , QIWI
Způsoby výběru
MasterCard , Neteller , Visa , Payz , Skrill
Měny
Euros
Podporované země
Navštívit web provozovatele

Souhrn testování

Praktické kontroly provedené redakčním týmem během posledního hodnoticího cyklu.

  • Registrace otestována
  • Bonus ověřen
  • Platební metody zkontrolovány
  • Mobilní verze zkontrolována
  • Zákaznická podpora hodnocena
  • Snímky obrazovky pořízeny

Odpovědné hraní

Pouze 18+. Hazard zahrnuje riziko. Nastavte si limity, nikdy nehoníte ztráty a vyhledejte pomoc, pokud hraní přestane bavit. Odpovědné hraní.

Top Game Providers

NetEnt , NextGen Gaming , 1x2Games , Gamescale Software

Deposit Methods

Payz , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller

Withdrawal

MasterCard , Neteller , Visa , Payz

Pros

  • Fully playable without downloads
  • Consistently seamless across devices
  • Extensive variety of slots and tables
  • Round-the-clock live assistance
  • Protected via SSL security
  • Fair games validated by independent auditor

Cons

  • The casino restricted to certain regions

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Payz Maestro MasterCard Neteller Paysafecard Postepay Visa Entropay Sofort Giropay Neosurf QIWI Skrill AstroPay Card TrustPay WebMoney Yandex Money
Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
Euros
Support Languages
English Finnish German Italian Norwegian Spanish French Russian
Last Updated
3. července 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Players may find the helpful FAQ with the most frequently asked questions about the casino. However, if the particular question is not on the list, members can contact the support via Live Chat, email or phone.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Players can access a comprehensive FAQ section that addresses the most common queries about the casino. Should your specific question not be covered, you can reach out to the support team through Live Chat, email, or phone for further assistance.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Company Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Company Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority, Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Company Casino?

Fully playable without downloads; Consistently seamless across devices; Extensive variety of slots and tables; Round-the-clock live assistance; Protected via SSL security; Fair games validated by independent auditor

What are the cons of Company Casino?

The casino restricted to certain regions

How is customer support at Company Casino?

Players may find the helpful FAQ with the most frequently asked questions about the casino. However, if the particular question is not on the list, members can contact the support via Live Chat, email or phone.

Snímky obrazovky a důkazy

Vizuální dokumentace pořízená během našeho praktického hodnoticího procesu.

StallCation
StallCation Obrázek pořízený během našeho hodnoticího procesu Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 3.5 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like