Frank Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Frank Casino

Publikováno
Naposledy aktualizováno
Naposledy zkontrolováno
Ověřeno

Global · Est. 2014

Hodnocení hráčů odrážejí schválené hlasy komunity; redakční skóre jsou nezávislá.

Redakční skóre N/A/10 Hodnocení hráčů 4.9/10 (0 reviews) Pořadí kasina 4.9

Fakta hodnocení

Klíčová data provozovatele ověřena proti oficiálním zdrojům. Zdroje a reference

Licence
Malta Gaming Authority , Swedish Gambling Authority , Romanian National Gambling Office
Založeno
2014
Provozovatel / vlastník
Avento MT Limited
Způsoby vkladu
Bank Wire Transfer , Payz , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Ukash , Visa , Entropay , Przelewy24 , iDEAL , Sofort
Způsoby výběru
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Visa , Entropay , QIWI , Skrill , Yandex Money , Rapid Transfer , Trustly , Zimpler , MuchBetter
Měny
Euros, Norwegian kroner, Polish zlotys, Russian rubles, US dollars, Thai baht, Swedish kronor
Podporované země
Navštívit web provozovatele

Souhrn testování

Praktické kontroly provedené redakčním týmem během posledního hodnoticího cyklu.

  • Registrace otestována
  • Bonus ověřen
  • Platební metody zkontrolovány
  • Mobilní verze zkontrolována
  • Zákaznická podpora hodnocena
  • Snímky obrazovky pořízeny

Odpovědné hraní

Pouze 18+. Hazard zahrnuje riziko. Nastavte si limity, nikdy nehoníte ztráty a vyhledejte pomoc, pokud hraní přestane bavit. Odpovědné hraní.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Evolution Gaming , Betsoft

Deposit Methods

Bank Wire Transfer , Payz , Maestro , MasterCard

Withdrawal

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Visa

Licenses

Malta Gaming Authority , Swedish Gambling Authority , Romanian National Gambling Office

Pros

  • Accessible via mobile devices
  • Offers leading slots and casino games from Microgaming and NetEnt
  • Round-the-clock live chat support
  • Verified fairness by third-party audits

Cons

  • Many restricted countries

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Bank Wire Transfer Payz Maestro MasterCard Neteller Paysafecard Ukash Visa Entropay Przelewy24 iDEAL Sofort Nordea POLi Giropay EPS Boleto QIWI Trustly Skrill WebMoney Yandex Money SMS EPRO CryptoCurrency Jeton iWallet Rapid Transfer Klarna Instant Bank Transfer MuchBetter CashtoCode Skrill 1-Tap Zimpler Flexepin AstroPay Card Perfect Money SticPay
Withdrawal Methods
Maestro MasterCard Neteller Visa Entropay QIWI Skrill Yandex Money Rapid Transfer Trustly Zimpler MuchBetter Payz Perfect Money WebMoney Jeton
Currencies
Euros Norwegian kroner Polish zlotys Russian rubles US dollars Thai baht Swedish kronor
Support Languages
English Finnish German Japanese Norwegian Polish Portuguese Spanish Thai Vietnamese French Russian Turkish Kazakh Slovak Indonesian Swedish
Licenses
Malta Gaming Authority Swedish Gambling Authority Romanian National Gambling Office
Last Updated
3. července 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Frank Casino has Live Chat agents available 24/7, which gives players an easy way to get in touch with someone. There is also telephone support available.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Frank Casino offers a commendable level of customer service, with 24/7 Live Chat agents readily available to assist players at any time of the day or night. This feature ensures that any queries or issues can be swiftly addressed. Additionally, players have the option to reach out through telephone support, providing another convenient avenue for communication.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Frank Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Frank Casino holds licence(s) from: Malta Gaming Authority, Swedish Gambling Authority, Romanian National Gambling Office. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Frank Casino?

Accessible via mobile devices; Offers leading slots and casino games from Microgaming and NetEnt; Round-the-clock live chat support; Verified fairness by third-party audits

What are the cons of Frank Casino?

Many restricted countries

How is customer support at Frank Casino?

Frank Casino has Live Chat agents available 24/7, which gives players an easy way to get in touch with someone. There is also telephone support available.

Snímky obrazovky a důkazy

Vizuální dokumentace pořízená během našeho praktického hodnoticího procesu.

hero background
hero background Obrázek pořízený během našeho hodnoticího procesu Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Obrázek pořízený během našeho hodnoticího procesu Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 4.9 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like