Yohoo Slots Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Yohoo Slots Casino

Publikováno
Naposledy aktualizováno
Naposledy zkontrolováno
Ověřeno

Global · Est. 2017

Hodnocení hráčů odrážejí schválené hlasy komunity; redakční skóre jsou nezávislá.

Redakční skóre N/A/10 Hodnocení hráčů 5.0/10 (0 reviews) Pořadí kasina 5

Fakta hodnocení

Klíčová data provozovatele ověřena proti oficiálním zdrojům. Zdroje a reference

Licence
Alderney Gambling Control Commission , UK Gambling Commission
Založeno
2017
Provozovatel / vlastník
Jumpman Gaming Limited
Způsoby vkladu
Maestro , MasterCard , PayPal , Paysafecard , Visa , mobile payment
Způsoby výběru
Maestro , MasterCard , PayPal , Paysafe Card
Měny
British pounds sterling
Podporované země
Navštívit web provozovatele

Souhrn testování

Praktické kontroly provedené redakčním týmem během posledního hodnoticího cyklu.

  • Registrace otestována
  • Bonus ověřen
  • Platební metody zkontrolovány
  • Mobilní verze zkontrolována
  • Zákaznická podpora hodnocena
  • Snímky obrazovky pořízeny

Odpovědné hraní

Pouze 18+. Hazard zahrnuje riziko. Nastavte si limity, nikdy nehoníte ztráty a vyhledejte pomoc, pokud hraní přestane bavit. Odpovědné hraní.

Top Game Providers

NetEnt , Nyx Interactive , Play'n GO , IGT (WagerWorks)

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , PayPal , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Maestro , MasterCard , PayPal , Paysafe Card

Licenses

Alderney Gambling Control Commission , UK Gambling Commission

Pros

  • Offers an extensive selection of online slots
  • Accessible games via mobile devices
  • Provides live chat support
  • Protected with SSL encryption
  • Games verified for fairness

Cons

  • Live chat support isn't accessible around the clock
  • Missing a live dealer casino feature
  • Lacks third-party verification of RNG integrity

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Withdrawal Methods
Maestro MasterCard PayPal Paysafe Card
Currencies
British pounds sterling
Support Languages
English
Licenses
Alderney Gambling Control Commission UK Gambling Commission
Last Updated
3. července 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Players who have questions regarding their account, gameplay or casino can contact the customer support team. The casino representatives are available via live chat and WhatsApp, from Monday to Friday (9:30am – 6 pm). Furthermore, players may reach customer representatives by email.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For players seeking assistance with account queries, gameplay issues, or any casino-related questions, the customer support team stands ready to help. Representatives are accessible through live chat and WhatsApp from Monday to Friday, between 9:30 am and 6 pm. Additionally, players have the option to reach out to the support team via email for further assistance.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Yohoo Slots Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Yohoo Slots Casino holds licence(s) from: Alderney Gambling Control Commission, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Yohoo Slots Casino?

Offers an extensive selection of online slots; Accessible games via mobile devices; Provides live chat support; Protected with SSL encryption; Games verified for fairness

What are the cons of Yohoo Slots Casino?

Live chat support isn't accessible around the clock; Missing a live dealer casino feature; Lacks third-party verification of RNG integrity

How is customer support at Yohoo Slots Casino?

Players who have questions regarding their account, gameplay or casino can contact the customer support team. The casino representatives are available via live chat and WhatsApp, from Monday to Friday (9:30am – 6 pm). Furthermore, players may reach customer representatives by email.

Snímky obrazovky a důkazy

Vizuální dokumentace pořízená během našeho praktického hodnoticího procesu.

StallCation
StallCation Obrázek pořízený během našeho hodnoticího procesu Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like