PalmSlots Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

PalmSlots Casino

Publicado
Última actualización
Última revisión
Verificado

Global · Est. 2022

Las valoraciones de jugadores reflejan votos aprobados de la comunidad; las puntuaciones editoriales son independientes.

Puntuación editorial N/A/10 Valoración de jugadores 5.2/10 (0 reviews) Ranking del casino 6.5

Datos de la reseña

Datos clave del operador verificados con fuentes oficiales. Fuentes y referencias

Fundado
2022
Operador / propietario
NewEra B.V.
Métodos de depósito
Visa , Maestro , MasterCard , Skrill , Neteller , MiFinity , AstroPay Card , Bitcoin , Litecoin , Tether , Ethereum , Paysafecard
Métodos de retiro
MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill , Sofort , Visa , Bank Wire Transfer , MiFinity , Bitcoin , Ethereum , Tether , Litecoin , Pix
Monedas
Australian dollars, Bahraini dinars, Brazilian reals, Canadian dollars, Chilean pesos, Czech Republic korunas, Danish krone, Euros, Hungarian forints, Kuwaiti dinars, Mexican pesos, New Zealand dollars, Norwegian kroner, Omani rials, Peruvian nuevos soles, Polish zlotys, Qatari rials, Saudi riyals, South African Rand, Swedish kronor, Swiss francs, US dollars, Uruguayan pesos, UAE dirhams, Bitcoin, Tether, Ethereum, Litecoin
Países admitidos
Ver sitio del operador

Resumen de pruebas

Comprobaciones prácticas realizadas por el Equipo Editorial en el último ciclo de reseña.

  • Registro probado
  • Bono verificado
  • Métodos de pago comprobados
  • Versión móvil revisada
  • Atención al cliente evaluada
  • Capturas realizadas

Juego responsable

Solo 18+. El juego implica riesgo. Establece límites, nunca persigas pérdidas y busca ayuda si deja de ser divertido. Juego responsable.

Top Game Providers

Evolution Gaming , Pragmatic Play , Play'n GO , Red Tiger Gaming

Deposit Methods

Visa , Maestro , MasterCard , Skrill

Withdrawal

MasterCard , Neteller , Skrill , Sofort

Pros

  • Hosts top-tier providers
  • Various payment options
  • Round-the-clock live chat
  • Mobile-compatible games
  • User-friendly interface

Cons

  • Several countries face access limitations

Casino Metadata

Currencies
Australian dollars Bahraini dinars Brazilian reals Canadian dollars Chilean pesos Czech Republic korunas Danish krone Euros Hungarian forints Kuwaiti dinars Mexican pesos New Zealand dollars Norwegian kroner Omani rials Peruvian nuevos soles Polish zlotys Qatari rials Saudi riyals South African Rand Swedish kronor Swiss francs US dollars Uruguayan pesos UAE dirhams Bitcoin Tether Ethereum Litecoin
Support Languages
English French Italian German Finnish Norwegian Spanish Arabic Portuguese Hungarian
Last Updated
3 de julio de 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Players can contact the casino around the clock, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. One of the easiest ways to reach out is through email however, players can also chat with someone over email or even by phone. They also have an FAQ section for answers to the most common questions.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

The casino offers exceptional round-the-clock customer support, available 24/7 for your convenience. One of the simplest ways to connect with their team is via email, though players also have the option to engage in a live chat or speak directly with a representative over the phone. Additionally, a comprehensive FAQ section is available, providing quick answers to the most common inquiries.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is PalmSlots Casino licensed and safe to play at?

PalmSlots Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of PalmSlots Casino?

Hosts top-tier providers; Various payment options; Round-the-clock live chat; Mobile-compatible games; User-friendly interface

What are the cons of PalmSlots Casino?

Several countries face access limitations

How is customer support at PalmSlots Casino?

Players can contact the casino around the clock, 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. One of the easiest ways to reach out is through email however, players can also chat with someone over email or even by phone. They also have an FAQ section for answers to the most common questions.

Capturas y pruebas

Documentación visual capturada durante nuestro proceso de reseña práctica.

hero background
hero background Imagen capturada durante nuestro proceso de reseña de Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Imagen capturada durante nuestro proceso de reseña de Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.2 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like