Reels Royale logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Reels Royale

Publicado
Última actualización
Última revisión
Verificado

Global · Est. 2018

Las valoraciones de jugadores reflejan votos aprobados de la comunidad; las puntuaciones editoriales son independientes.

Puntuación editorial N/A/10 Valoración de jugadores 5.4/10 (0 reviews) Ranking del casino 5.4

Datos de la reseña

Datos clave del operador verificados con fuentes oficiales. Fuentes y referencias

Licencia
Alderney Gambling Control Commission , UK Gambling Commission
Fundado
2018
Operador / propietario
GameAccount Network PLC Casinos
Métodos de depósito
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , PayPal , Visa , Skrill , Paysafecard
Métodos de retiro
Maestro , Neteller , PayPal , Visa , Skrill
Monedas
Euros, British pounds sterling, US dollars
Países admitidos
Ver sitio del operador

Resumen de pruebas

Comprobaciones prácticas realizadas por el Equipo Editorial en el último ciclo de reseña.

  • Registro probado
  • Bono verificado
  • Métodos de pago comprobados
  • Versión móvil revisada
  • Atención al cliente evaluada
  • Capturas realizadas

Juego responsable

Solo 18+. El juego implica riesgo. Establece límites, nunca persigas pérdidas y busca ayuda si deja de ser divertido. Juego responsable.

Top Game Providers

RTG , NetEnt , IGT (WagerWorks) , WMS

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , PayPal

Withdrawal

Maestro , Neteller , PayPal , Visa

Licenses

Alderney Gambling Control Commission , UK Gambling Commission

Pros

  • Withdrawals processed within 24 hours
  • No limit on number of withdrawals
  • Live chat assistance available at all times
  • Design optimized for mobile use
  • Licensed by the UK Gambling Commission

Cons

  • Processing time may take up to three days

Casino Metadata

Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
Euros British pounds sterling US dollars
Support Languages
English
Licenses
Alderney Gambling Control Commission UK Gambling Commission
Last Updated
3 de julio de 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone looking for help and assistance can use the casino customer support team. The casino has friendly agents ready to answer questions through their live chat facility which is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Players can also contact the casino through email and telephone.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For those seeking assistance, the casino's customer support team is readily available to provide expert help. Their friendly agents are accessible via a 24/7 live chat service, ensuring prompt responses to any inquiries. Additionally, players have the option to reach out to the casino through both email and telephone, offering flexible communication channels to suit every need.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Reels Royale licensed and safe to play at?

Reels Royale holds licence(s) from: Alderney Gambling Control Commission, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Reels Royale?

Withdrawals processed within 24 hours; No limit on number of withdrawals; Live chat assistance available at all times; Design optimized for mobile use; Licensed by the UK Gambling Commission

What are the cons of Reels Royale?

Processing time may take up to three days

How is customer support at Reels Royale?

Anyone looking for help and assistance can use the casino customer support team. The casino has friendly agents ready to answer questions through their live chat facility which is open 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Players can also contact the casino through email and telephone.

Capturas y pruebas

Documentación visual capturada durante nuestro proceso de reseña práctica.

StallCation
StallCation Imagen capturada durante nuestro proceso de reseña de Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.4 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like