1x2Plus Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

1x2Plus Casino

Publié
Dernière mise à jour
Dernière révision
Vérifié

Global · Est. 2015

Les notes des joueurs reflètent les votes communautaires approuvés ; les scores éditoriaux sont indépendants.

Score éditorial N/A/10 Note des joueurs 2.7/10 (0 reviews) Classement casino 2.7

Faits de l'évaluation

Données clés de l'opérateur vérifiées auprès de sources officielles. Sources et références

Fondé
2015
Opérateur / propriétaire
Voir le site de l'opérateur
Fournisseurs de jeux
NetEnt , Portomaso Gaming
Méthodes de dépôt
Bank Wire Transfer , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa , Skrill
Méthodes de retrait
Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Paysafe Card , Visa , Skrill
Devises
Euros
Pays pris en charge
Voir le site de l'opérateur

Résumé des tests

Contrôles pratiques réalisés par l'équipe éditoriale lors de notre dernier cycle d'évaluation.

  • Inscription testée
  • Bonus vérifié
  • Méthodes de paiement vérifiées
  • Version mobile évaluée
  • Support client évalué
  • Captures d'écran réalisées

Jeu responsable

18+ uniquement. Le jeu comporte des risques. Fixez des limites, ne courez jamais après vos pertes et demandez de l'aide si le jeu cesse d'être amusant. Jeu responsable.

Top Game Providers

NetEnt , Portomaso Gaming

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Paysafe Card , Visa

Pros

  • Extensive selection of both virtual and live games
  • Instant Play options and mobile compatibility
  • Support services available through Live Chat
  • Secured with SSL encryption
  • Fairness verified software

Cons

  • Processing Timeframe: 3-5 Days
  • 24/7 Live Chat Unavailable

Casino Metadata

Game Providers
Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
Euros
Support Languages
English
Last Updated
1 mai 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Players can get in touch with the 1x2Plus Casino’s Customer Support via their Live Chat feature, which typically leads to a fairly quick response. Unfortunately, live chat agents are not available round the clock. Alternatively, outside the working hours, players can contact the support team via e-mail.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Players can connect with 1x2Plus Casino's Customer Support through the Live Chat feature, which usually provides a prompt response. However, it's important to note that live chat agents are not available 24/7. For assistance outside of these hours, players can reach out to the support team through e-mail.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is 1x2Plus Casino licensed and safe to play at?

1x2Plus Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of 1x2Plus Casino?

Extensive selection of both virtual and live games; Instant Play options and mobile compatibility; Support services available through Live Chat; Secured with SSL encryption; Fairness verified software

What are the cons of 1x2Plus Casino?

Processing Timeframe: 3-5 Days; 24/7 Live Chat Unavailable

How is customer support at 1x2Plus Casino?

Players can get in touch with the 1x2Plus Casino’s Customer Support via their Live Chat feature, which typically leads to a fairly quick response. Unfortunately, live chat agents are not available round the clock. Alternatively, outside the working hours, players can contact the support team via e-mail.

Captures d'écran et preuves

Documentation visuelle recueillie lors de notre processus d'évaluation pratique.

StallCation
StallCation Image capturée lors de notre processus d'évaluation de Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 2.7 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like