Galaxy.bet Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Galaxy.bet Casino

Publié
Dernière mise à jour
Dernière révision
Vérifié

Global · Est. 2022

Les notes des joueurs reflètent les votes communautaires approuvés ; les scores éditoriaux sont indépendants.

Score éditorial N/A/10 Note des joueurs 8.0/10 (0 reviews) Classement casino 6.8

Faits de l'évaluation

Données clés de l'opérateur vérifiées auprès de sources officielles. Sources et références

Fondé
2022
Opérateur / propriétaire
Galaxy Group Ltd
Méthodes de dépôt
Skrill , Neteller , Paysafecard , Payz , Bitcoin , Litecoin , Ethereum , ecoVoucher , MuchBetter , Neosurf , Tether , Dogecoin
Méthodes de retrait
Skrill , Neteller , Paysafe Card , Payz , Bitcoin , Litecoin , Ethereum , Bank Wire Transfer , TRON , Bitcoin Cash , Tether
Devises
Euros, US dollars, Russian rubles, Japanese yen, Norwegian kroner, Chinese yuan, Swedish kronor, Danish krone, Malaysian ringgits, Indian rupees, Canadian dollars, Turkish Lira, British pounds sterling, Brazilian reals, Ukrainian hryvnias, South Korean won, Philippine pesos, New Zealand dollars, Singapore dollars, Bitcoin, Bitcoin Cash, Ethereum, Tether, Litecoin, Dogecoin, TRON
Pays pris en charge
Voir le site de l'opérateur

Résumé des tests

Contrôles pratiques réalisés par l'équipe éditoriale lors de notre dernier cycle d'évaluation.

  • Inscription testée
  • Bonus vérifié
  • Méthodes de paiement vérifiées
  • Version mobile évaluée
  • Support client évalué
  • Captures d'écran réalisées

Jeu responsable

18+ uniquement. Le jeu comporte des risques. Fixez des limites, ne courez jamais après vos pertes et demandez de l'aide si le jeu cesse d'être amusant. Jeu responsable.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , Yggdrasil Gaming , Betsoft , Habanero

Deposit Methods

Skrill , Neteller , Paysafecard , Payz

Withdrawal

Skrill , Neteller , Paysafe Card , Payz

Pros

  • Collaborates with top-tier software developers
  • Offers various payment methods
  • Provides live chat support
  • Optimized for mobile use

Cons

  • Restricted live chat availability
  • Small withdrawal cap

Casino Metadata

Currencies
Euros US dollars Russian rubles Japanese yen Norwegian kroner Chinese yuan Swedish kronor Danish krone Malaysian ringgits Indian rupees Canadian dollars Turkish Lira British pounds sterling Brazilian reals Ukrainian hryvnias South Korean won Philippine pesos New Zealand dollars Singapore dollars Bitcoin Bitcoin Cash Ethereum Tether Litecoin Dogecoin TRON
Support Languages
English Russian Turkish Spanish Chinese Korean Japanese Portuguese German
Last Updated
3 juillet 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team. One of the quickest ways to get help is by using their live chat facility and speaking to a support agent. Anyone who needs further assistance can also email the casino.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For those seeking help or guidance, the casino’s customer support team stands ready to assist. Utilizing their live chat feature will connect you swiftly with a knowledgeable support agent, ensuring immediate and efficient assistance. For more extensive inquiries, reaching out via email is also an available option for further support.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Galaxy.bet Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Galaxy.bet Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Galaxy.bet Casino?

Collaborates with top-tier software developers; Offers various payment methods; Provides live chat support; Optimized for mobile use

What are the cons of Galaxy.bet Casino?

Restricted live chat availability; Small withdrawal cap

How is customer support at Galaxy.bet Casino?

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team. One of the quickest ways to get help is by using their live chat facility and speaking to a support agent. Anyone who needs further assistance can also email the casino.

Captures d'écran et preuves

Documentation visuelle recueillie lors de notre processus d'évaluation pratique.

hero background
hero background Image capturée lors de notre processus d'évaluation de Casino House Group.
StallCation
StallCation Image capturée lors de notre processus d'évaluation de Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 8.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like