Jackpot Luck Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Jackpot Luck Casino

Publié
Dernière mise à jour
Dernière révision
Vérifié

Global · Est. 2015

Les notes des joueurs reflètent les votes communautaires approuvés ; les scores éditoriaux sont indépendants.

Score éditorial N/A/10 Note des joueurs 6.8/10 (0 reviews) Classement casino 6.8

Faits de l'évaluation

Données clés de l'opérateur vérifiées auprès de sources officielles. Sources et références

Fondé
2015
Opérateur / propriétaire
Imperium Network Solutions Limited Casinos
Méthodes de dépôt
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Skrill , Sofort , Ukash , Visa
Méthodes de retrait
Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Skrill , Visa
Devises
Australian dollars, British pounds sterling, Canadian dollars, Euros, South African Rand, US dollars
Pays pris en charge
Voir le site de l'opérateur

Résumé des tests

Contrôles pratiques réalisés par l'équipe éditoriale lors de notre dernier cycle d'évaluation.

  • Inscription testée
  • Bonus vérifié
  • Méthodes de paiement vérifiées
  • Version mobile évaluée
  • Support client évalué
  • Captures d'écran réalisées

Jeu responsable

18+ uniquement. Le jeu comporte des risques. Fixez des limites, ne courez jamais après vos pertes et demandez de l'aide si le jeu cesse d'être amusant. Jeu responsable.

Top Game Providers

Aristocrat , Betsoft , Leander Games , NetEnt

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Neteller , Skrill , Visa

Pros

  • Wide variety of slots, table games, video pokers, and additional options from various providers
  • Features a live dealer section with five unique games
  • Fully instant-play accessible
  • Large selection of mobile-compatible games
  • Provides live chat and email support from 9am to midnight, every day
  • Protected using RapidSSL encryption
  • Verified for fairness by UK Gambling Commission standards

Cons

  • Restricted access for players from Belgium, France, Israel, Italy, Spain, Turkey, and the US
  • Lacks telephone customer service

Casino Metadata

Withdrawal Methods
Currencies
Australian dollars British pounds sterling Canadian dollars Euros South African Rand US dollars
Support Languages
English
Last Updated
3 juillet 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Jackpot Luck Casino makes sure players are able to get fast answers to any questions they may have. The support team can be reached 7 days a week between the hours of 9am and midnight GMT through a convenient live chat interface. Players can also email the casino and expect a reply within a few hours in most cases.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Jackpot Luck Casino places a strong emphasis on providing quick responses to any inquiries their players may have. The dedicated support team is available for contact seven days a week, from 9 AM to midnight GMT, through an accessible live chat option. Additionally, players can communicate with the casino via email, with a typical response time of just a few hours in most instances.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Jackpot Luck Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Jackpot Luck Casino holds licence(s) from: Curacao Gaming Control Board, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Jackpot Luck Casino?

Wide variety of slots, table games, video pokers, and additional options from various providers; Features a live dealer section with five unique games; Fully instant-play accessible; Large selection of mobile-compatible games; Provides live chat and email support from 9am to midnight, every day; Protected using RapidSSL encryption; Verified for fairness by UK Gambling Commission standards

What are the cons of Jackpot Luck Casino?

Restricted access for players from Belgium, France, Israel, Italy, Spain, Turkey, and the US; Lacks telephone customer service

How is customer support at Jackpot Luck Casino?

Jackpot Luck Casino makes sure players are able to get fast answers to any questions they may have. The support team can be reached 7 days a week between the hours of 9am and midnight GMT through a convenient live chat interface. Players can also email the casino and expect a reply within a few hours in most cases.

Captures d'écran et preuves

Documentation visuelle recueillie lors de notre processus d'évaluation pratique.

StallCation
StallCation Image capturée lors de notre processus d'évaluation de Casino House Group.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 6.8 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like