Casinia Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Casinia Casino

Published
Last updated
Last reviewed
Verified

Global Β· Est. 2017

Player ratings reflect approved community votes; editorial scores are independent.

Editor Score N/A/10 Player Rating 5.2/10 (0 reviews) Casino Rank 6.2

Review Facts

Key operator data verified against official sources. Sources & references

Licence
The Philippine Amusement and Gaming Corporation (PAGCOR) , Anjouan Gaming Board
Established
2017
Operator / owner
Stellar Ltd
Game providers
Games Global , NetEnt , Evolution Gaming , Betsoft , Nyx Interactive , Play'n GO , iSoftBet , Quickspin , Yggdrasil Gaming , Ezugi , Thunderkick , Elk Studios
Deposit methods
Payz , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Visa , Giropay , Dankort , Boleto , Euteller , Neosurf , Trustly , Skrill
Withdrawal methods
Neteller , Visa , Payz , Euteller , QIWI , Skrill , Payeer , Jeton , MiFinity , Zimpler , Skrill 1-Tap , Bitcoin
Currencies
Euros, Norwegian kroner, Hungarian forints, Polish zlotys, Indian rupees, New Zealand dollars, Canadian dollars, US dollars, Brazilian reals, Czech Republic korunas, Australian dollars, Chilean pesos, Peruvian nuevos soles, Thai baht, Swiss francs, Nigerian nairas, South African Rand, Bitcoin, Tether, Litecoin, Dogecoin
Supported countries
See operator website

Testing Summary

Hands-on checks completed by the Editorial Team during our latest review cycle.

  • Registration tested
  • Bonus verified
  • Payment methods checked
  • Mobile version reviewed
  • Customer support evaluated
  • Screenshots captured

Responsible Gambling

18+ only. Gambling involves risk. Set limits, never chase losses, and seek help if play stops being fun. Responsible Gambling.

Top Game Providers

Games Global , NetEnt , Evolution Gaming , Betsoft

Deposit Methods

Payz , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Neteller , Visa , Payz , Euteller

Licenses

The Philippine Amusement and Gaming Corporation (PAGCOR) , Anjouan Gaming Board

Pros

  • Accessible on mobile devices
  • 24/7 live chat support in several languages
  • Generous withdrawal caps
  • Withdrawals processed within a day
  • Numerous ways to withdraw funds

Cons

  • Limited access for some countries
  • Withdrawal options are fewer than deposit methods

Casino Metadata

Game Providers
Games Global NetEnt Evolution Gaming Betsoft Nyx Interactive Play'n GO iSoftBet Quickspin Yggdrasil Gaming Ezugi Thunderkick Elk Studios Endorphina GameArt Push Gaming Habanero Pragmatic Play Nolimit City Red Tiger Gaming Red Rake Gaming Amusnet (Former EGT Interactive) PariPlay BGaming Igrosoft Fugaso Felix Gaming Hacksaw Gaming Skywind Group Relax Gaming Playson BF Games Merkur Gaming Gamomat Booongo Gaming Spinomenal Wazdan Tom Horn Gaming Pocket Games Soft CT Interactive 1x2Games Leap Iron Dog Studios Big Time Gaming Oryx Gaming Kalamba Games Givme Games Golden Hero Games 3 Oaks Gaming Playtech GameBeat Just For The Win Gaming Corps Swintt Casino Technology Platipus Gaming SmartSoft Gaming Foxium Mascot Gaming PlayPearls Caleta Gaming Ortiz Gaming Kiron Interactive CandleBets Felt Gaming BetGames Golden Rock Studios Spribe Zitro Games Amatic Industries Fantasma Games Belatra Mr. Slotty Zillion Games G Games High5Games Nucleus Gaming Apollo Games LuckyStreak KA Gaming Booming Games Stakelogic Fazi Evoplay Bally Wulff Betsolutions Vibra Gaming NetGaming Revolver Gaming Spinmatic Entertainment OneTouch Games Gamzix Rogue Novomatic RubyPlay Expanse Studios
Deposit Methods
Payz MasterCard Neteller Paysafecard Visa Giropay Dankort Boleto Euteller Neosurf Trustly Skrill Siru Mobile Sepa Zimpler Rapid Transfer Sofort Litecoin Ripple Ethereum Bitcoin Jeton MiFinity Bank Wire Transfer Skrill 1-Tap Tether Dogecoin Interac Pay4Fun Inovapay Pix
Withdrawal Methods
Neteller Visa Payz Euteller QIWI Skrill Payeer Jeton MiFinity Zimpler Skrill 1-Tap Bitcoin Tether Litecoin Dogecoin MasterCard Rapid Transfer Bank Wire Transfer Interac Pay4Fun Inovapay Pix
Currencies
Euros Norwegian kroner Hungarian forints Polish zlotys Indian rupees New Zealand dollars Canadian dollars US dollars Brazilian reals Czech Republic korunas Australian dollars Chilean pesos Peruvian nuevos soles Thai baht Swiss francs Nigerian nairas South African Rand Bitcoin Tether Litecoin Dogecoin
Support Languages
English German Hungarian Japanese Norwegian Polish Portuguese French Finnish Italian Spanish Czech Slovak Slovenian Greek Arabic
Licenses
The Philippine Amusement and Gaming Corporation (PAGCOR) Anjouan Gaming Board
Last Updated
July 3, 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Members who need assistance can chat to the casino's friendly customer support team. The best way to get a response is through their live chat facility where an agent will be on hand to help 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Email support and phone support is also available around the clock and all methods of support are available in multiple languages.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

For those seeking assistance, the casino's welcoming customer support team is readily accessible. The most efficient way to receive a prompt response is via their live chat feature, where knowledgeable agents are available to assist you 24/7. Additionally, email and phone support are offered round the clock, ensuring comprehensive service in multiple languages.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Casinia Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Casinia Casino holds licence(s) from: The Philippine Amusement and Gaming Corporation (PAGCOR), Anjouan Gaming Board. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Casinia Casino?

Accessible on mobile devices; 24/7 live chat support in several languages; Generous withdrawal caps; Withdrawals processed within a day; Numerous ways to withdraw funds

What are the cons of Casinia Casino?

Limited access for some countries; Withdrawal options are fewer than deposit methods

How is customer support at Casinia Casino?

Members who need assistance can chat to the casino's friendly customer support team. The best way to get a response is through their live chat facility where an agent will be on hand to help 24 hours a day, 7 days a week. Email support and phone support is also available around the clock and all methods of support are available in multiple languages.

Screenshots & Evidence

Visual documentation captured during our hands-on review process.

hero background
hero background Image captured during our Casino House Group review process.
StallCation
StallCation Image captured during our Casino House Group review process.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 5.2 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like