Spinzaar Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Spinzaar Casino

Published
Last updated
Last reviewed
Verified

Global ยท Est. 2020

Player ratings reflect approved community votes; editorial scores are independent.

Editor Score N/A/10 Player Rating 9.0/10 (0 reviews) Casino Rank 9

Review Facts

Key operator data verified against official sources. Sources & references

Established
2020
Operator / owner
888 UK Limited
Deposit methods
Pay by Phone , Visa , Paysafecard , PayPal , Apple Pay , Bank Wire Transfer
Withdrawal methods
MasterCard , PayPal , Visa , Bank Wire Transfer
Currencies
Euros, Canadian dollars, British pounds sterling, US dollars
Supported countries
See operator website

Testing Summary

Hands-on checks completed by the Editorial Team during our latest review cycle.

  • Registration tested
  • Bonus verified
  • Payment methods checked
  • Mobile version reviewed
  • Customer support evaluated
  • Screenshots captured

Responsible Gambling

18+ only. Gambling involves risk. Set limits, never chase losses, and seek help if play stops being fun. Responsible Gambling.

Top Game Providers

Evolution Gaming , Games Global , NetEnt , NextGen Gaming

Deposit Methods

Pay by Phone , Visa , Paysafecard , PayPal

Withdrawal

MasterCard , PayPal , Visa , Bank Wire Transfer

Pros

  • Certified by eCogra
  • UKGC license in place
  • Lacks live chat

Cons

  • Limited selection of games

Casino Metadata

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team via phone between 10:00 and 02:00 (GMT). Players can also email the casino or use their online contact form to contact the casino, and expect an answer within 72 hours.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Players seeking assistance have multiple avenues to reach the casino's customer support team. Available by phone from 10:00 to 02:00 (GMT), the team is ready to assist with any inquiries. Additionally, players can choose to get in touch via email or through the casino's online contact form, with a response guaranteed within 72 hours.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Spinzaar Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Spinzaar Casino holds licence(s) from: Gibraltar Regulatory Authority, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Spinzaar Casino?

Certified by eCogra; UKGC license in place; Lacks live chat

What are the cons of Spinzaar Casino?

Limited selection of games

How is customer support at Spinzaar Casino?

Anyone who needs help and assistance can contact the casino's customer support team via phone between 10:00 and 02:00 (GMT). Players can also email the casino or use their online contact form to contact the casino, and expect an answer within 72 hours.

Screenshots & Evidence

Visual documentation captured during our hands-on review process.

hero background
hero background Image captured during our Casino House Group review process.
StallCation
StallCation Image captured during our Casino House Group review process.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 9.0 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like