Wish Bingo Casino logo

Casino Review Intelligence

Wish Bingo Casino

Published
Last updated
Last reviewed
Verified

Global ยท Est. 2014

Player ratings reflect approved community votes; editorial scores are independent.

Editor Score N/A/10 Player Rating 2.5/10 (0 reviews) Casino Rank 2.5

Review Facts

Key operator data verified against official sources. Sources & references

Established
2014
Operator / owner
Cassava Enterprises Ltd.
Deposit methods
Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard , Ukash , Visa
Withdrawal methods
Bank Wire Transfer , Cheque , Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafe Card , Ukash , Visa
Currencies
British pounds sterling, Canadian dollars, Euros, US dollars
Supported countries
See operator website

Testing Summary

Hands-on checks completed by the Editorial Team during our latest review cycle.

  • Registration tested
  • Bonus verified
  • Payment methods checked
  • Mobile version reviewed
  • Customer support evaluated
  • Screenshots captured

Responsible Gambling

18+ only. Gambling involves risk. Set limits, never chase losses, and seek help if play stops being fun. Responsible Gambling.

Top Game Providers

Ash Gaming , Blueprint Gaming , Eyecon , IGT (WagerWorks)

Deposit Methods

Maestro , MasterCard , Neteller , Paysafecard

Withdrawal

Bank Wire Transfer , Cheque , Maestro , MasterCard

Pros

  • Fully accessible through instant-play
  • Combined with a bingo room
  • Includes numerous popular slots and instant-win titles from various providers
  • 24/7 customer support via live chat, UK freephone, international phone, and email
  • Protected by 128-bit SSL encryption
  • Verified fair per UKGC guidelines

Cons

  • Restricted access for players from France, Italy, Spain, and certain other regions
  • Offers just one table game, European Roulette, without any video poker options
  • Lacks the complete selection of slot games from NetEnt, IGT, and WMS

Casino Metadata

Deposit Methods
Withdrawal Methods
Bank Wire Transfer Cheque Maestro MasterCard Neteller Paysafe Card Ukash Visa
Currencies
British pounds sterling Canadian dollars Euros US dollars
Support Languages
English
Last Updated
July 3, 2026

Detailed Sections

Customer Support

Players can rest assured that Wish Bingo Casino staff are available 24/7 to answer any questions they may have. Those who are registered with the casino can contact them by live chat within the lobby. The casino can also be reached through a UK freephone number and an international phone number, or by email.

Editorial Deep Dive

Customer Support

Players can have complete confidence in the round-the-clock availability of Wish Bingo Casino's customer support team, always ready to assist with any inquiries. Registered players can conveniently reach out via live chat directly from the lobby. Additionally, the casino offers contact options through a UK toll-free number, an international phone line, and email, ensuring accessibility for all.

Frequently Asked Questions

Is Wish Bingo Casino licensed and safe to play at?

Wish Bingo Casino holds licence(s) from: Gibraltar Regulatory Authority, UK Gambling Commission. Always verify terms and local gambling laws before playing.

What are the pros of Wish Bingo Casino?

Fully accessible through instant-play; Combined with a bingo room; Includes numerous popular slots and instant-win titles from various providers; 24/7 customer support via live chat, UK freephone, international phone, and email; Protected by 128-bit SSL encryption; Verified fair per UKGC guidelines

What are the cons of Wish Bingo Casino?

Restricted access for players from France, Italy, Spain, and certain other regions; Offers just one table game, European Roulette, without any video poker options; Lacks the complete selection of slot games from NetEnt, IGT, and WMS

How is customer support at Wish Bingo Casino?

Players can rest assured that Wish Bingo Casino staff are available 24/7 to answer any questions they may have. Those who are registered with the casino can contact them by live chat within the lobby. The casino can also be reached through a UK freephone number and an international phone number, or by email.

Screenshots & Evidence

Visual documentation captured during our hands-on review process.

StallCation
StallCation Image captured during our Casino House Group review process.

Player Reviews & Comments

Player score starts from the baseline imported by API and updates only from approved player ratings here.

Current Player Rating 2.5 Approved Reviews 0

No approved player reviews yet.

You Might Also Like